Gedore VDE Screwdriver Set (2928701)

Price History
• Screwdriver Set
• For slotted, Phillips, Pozidriv, and Plus-Minus screws
• Ultra-small blade diameter with full mechanical and electrical safety
• Ergonomic handle design for precise, fatigue-free work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore VDE Screwdriver Set (2928701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore VDE 2162 – 2172 pm-06 Screwdriver Set VDE Slim Drive 6 Pzas B00Z2FXQ4K
Professional Quality Tool Made in Germany Contents (quantity units): 6 Packing unit (VE): 1 piece, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
Gedore VDE Screwdriver Set SLIM DRIVE 6 Pieces slotted+PH+PM 2928701
Gedore VDE Screwdriver Set SLIM DRIVE 6 Pieces slotted+PH+PM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver Set
For slotted, Phillips, Pozidriv, and Plus-Minus screws
Ultra-small blade diameter with full mechanical and electrical safety
Ergonomic handle design for precise, fatigue-free work

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore VDE Screwdriver Set (2928701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)
£46.92
Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
£67.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft Stacking aid (5122000)
£66.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weidmüller Stripax
£63.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (705V-02)
£66.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
£65.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300574)
£66.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-1.5)
£66.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Cabinet Clamp REVO KRE100-2K
£69.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Mitre Shear 94 35 215
£66.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel