Gedore Standing valve nut wrench (2829274)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £43.85to £56.283 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Stopcock wrench
• For single-lever mixers and stopcocks up to SW 36 mm
• With 13 mm hex drive and additional inserts for 9, 10, 11, and 14 mm
• Swiveling claw for right and left thread
• Blue painted
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Standing valve nut wrench (2829274)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 316500 – Basin Taps Wrench 260 mm B00IJZCJPC
For tightening and solve mixer taps and basin taps with central Union With moveable claw for right and left swing With 13 mm Hex Drive and additional inserts to 9, 10, 11 and 14 mm Lacquered in blue., Weight: 0.9038952742 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
Gedore Standing tap nut Wrench 260 mm 2829274
Gedore Standing tap nut Wrench 260 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£50.54
Shipping: Free
Gedore 316500 – Basin Taps Wrench 260 mm C-2829274
Gedore 316500゠ã¢â‚¬"゠Basin Taps Wrench 260゠mm For...
prodImage
£56.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stopcock wrench
For single-lever mixers and stopcocks up to SW 36 mm
With 13 mm hex drive and additional inserts for 9, 10, 11, and 14 mm
Swiveling claw for right and left thread
Blue painted

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Standing valve nut wrench (2829274)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
£43.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rapid R34 (10595721)
£47.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K
£43.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8004 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£43.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 06
£47.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
£43.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£43.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Open double-ended wrench (4560)
£44.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£50.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel