Gedore Socket wrench set (2993244)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £32.43to £40.322 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Gedore Bit-Box Socket Wrench Machine Mount 6-Piece
• Socket Wrench Bits for Various Applications
• Ideal for Electric Screwdrivers and Drills
• Precisely Manufactured for Optimal Fit and Efficient Work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Socket wrench set (2993244)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE 666-006 Bit Box Socket Spanner Machine Holder 6 Pieces B01C6LG25M
Particularly suitable for self-drilling screws Contents: 1 of each: socket wrench machine holder 1/4 inch SW 7 8 10 12 13 mm and 3/8 inch International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.5291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£32.43
Shipping: Free
Gedore 666-006 6 Piece 1/4" Magnetic Nut Setter Bit Set 7-13mm 2993244
Gedore 666-006 6 Piece 1/4" Magnetic Nut Setter Bit Set 7-13mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£40.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gedore Bit-Box Socket Wrench Machine Mount 6-Piece
Socket Wrench Bits for Various Applications
Ideal for Electric Screwdrivers and Drills
Precisely Manufactured for Optimal Fit and Efficient Work

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Socket wrench set (2993244)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 28 SB
£32.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore Universal pliers 142 10 JC
£32.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
£33.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51276
£32.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 88/1 Vario set
£32.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hazet Tire and Mounting Lever (652)
£32.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£32.43
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£40.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel