Gedore Ring wrench 17 mm (6090720)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Ring wrench 17 mm (6090720)
from £11.56to £15.384 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Box-End Wrench
• Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel 31CrV3, chrome-plated
• Box: 15° angled, with UD profile for gentle torque transfer
• Dimensions: Jaw thickness 6 mm, box thickness 10.5 mm, total length 210 mm, wrench size 17 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring wrench 17 mm (6090720)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 17 mm 6090720
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 17 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£11.56
£15.06
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
GEDORE (Germany)7 17mm Combination spanner 17 mm 6090720
GEDORE (Germany)7 17mm Combination spanner 17 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£14.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gedore 7 Series Metric Combination Spanner Wrench All Sizes & Sets - Choose 6090720
Gedore 7 Series Metric Combination Spanner Wrench All Sizes & Sets - Choose, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
GEDORE (Made in Germany) Quality COMBINATION SPANNER 17mm 6090720
GEDORE (Made in Germany) Quality COMBINATION SPANNER 17mm 6090720, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£15.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Box-End Wrench
Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel 31CrV3, chrome-plated
Box: 15° angled, with UD profile for gentle torque transfer
Dimensions: Jaw thickness 6 mm, box thickness 10.5 mm, total length 210 mm, wrench size 17 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring wrench 17 mm (6090720)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel