Gedore Ring Spanner 32 mm (6091370)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £27.61to £34.993 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Ring-Open-End Wrench
• Wrench sizes: 7, 32
• Angled Open-End: 15°
• Material: GEDORE Vanadium Steel 31CrV3
• Matte chrome-plated, forged
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner 32 mm (6091370)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore G732MM Spanner Combination 32Mm Gedore 7 609137 B000UZ3M46
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 32 mm 6091370
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 32 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
Gedore 7 Series Metric Combination Spanner Wrench All Sizes & Sets - Choose 6091370
Gedore 7 Series Metric Combination Spanner Wrench All Sizes & Sets - Choose, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ring-Open-End Wrench
Wrench sizes: 7, 32
Angled Open-End: 15°
Material: GEDORE Vanadium Steel 31CrV3
Matte chrome-plated, forged

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner 32 mm (6091370)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
£27.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£29.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220
£27.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£27.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel