Gedore Ring Spanner 30 mm (6091290)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £29.91to £32.993 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Ring Wrench
• Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
• Angled at 15° for easier operation
• Hollow shaft for secure grip and ergonomic handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner 30 mm (6091290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore G730MM Spanner Combination 30Mm Gedore 7 609129 B000UZ4VUA
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 30 mm 6091290
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 30 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Gedore 7 Series Metric Combination Spanner Wrench All Sizes & Sets - Choose 6091290
Gedore 7 Series Metric Combination Spanner Wrench All Sizes & Sets - Choose, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ring Wrench
Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
Angled at 15° for easier operation
Hollow shaft for secure grip and ergonomic handling

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner 30 mm (6091290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 06 180
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
£30.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£29.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel