Gedore Ring Spanner 1 B 5

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £8.91to £8.993 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Box-End Wrench
• Features: with uniform sizes, forged, reinforced shaft, precisely ground jaw, offset and angled ring, high flexural stiffness, matte chrome-plated, industrial quality, GEDORE Vanadium Steel 31CrV3
• Tip: Additional wrench sizes available on request
• Gedore 6000240 1 B 5 Box-End Wrench
• Wrench Size 5mm, Length 100mm, Shape B, CV Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner 1 B 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 6000240 Combination Spanner 5mm B000UZ3O62
PRECISION FIT: The combination spanner is made and finished to the exact rated dimensions The offset and 10° angled ring transfers the entire torque to the nut or bolt HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt chromed steel spanner gives a good grip even with oily hands In case of overload, the tool will bend instead of breaking QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The spanner with angled and offset ring and 15° jaw position is made in Germany and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE combination spanner hexagonal 5 mm, length: 100 mm, weight: 15 g, item number: 1 B 5, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£8.91
£13.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GEDORE Germany 1 B 5mm Offset Combination Spanner 5 mm Vanadium Steel Polished 6000240
GEDORE Germany 1 B 5mm Offset Combination Spanner 5 mm Vanadium Steel Polished, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£8.91
Shipping: Free
Gedore Combination Spanner Hex 5 mm 6000240
Gedore Combination Spanner Hex 5 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£8.99
£12.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Box-End Wrench
Features: with uniform sizes, forged, reinforced shaft, precisely ground jaw, offset and angled ring, high flexural stiffness, matte chrome-plated, industrial quality, GEDORE Vanadium Steel 31CrV3
Tip: Additional wrench sizes available on request
Gedore 6000240 1 B 5 Box-End Wrench
Wrench Size 5mm, Length 100mm, Shape B, CV Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner 1 B 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
£8.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 932 A
£8.50
Compare Prices
41 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
£7.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£8.91
Shipping: £4.49
primetools
prodImage
£8.91
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel