Gedore Ring ratchet combination wrench (3300829)

Price History
• Combination spanner with ring ratchet
• Based on DIN 3113, ISO 3318
• Material: chrome-vanadium steel
• Surface: matte satin chrome plating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring ratchet combination wrench (3300829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE red Combination ratchet spanner, with ratchet, AF 9 mm, Flat, Bi-hex, Spanner, R07100090 ged_3300829
EASY TO USE: GEDORE red flat combination ratchet spanners have ring ratchets for fast loosening and tightening HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt satin chrome-plated steel spanner with girder shaft lies well in the hand and gives a good grip even with oily hands OPTIMUM WORKING ANGLE: The optimised head height and width, 15° offset jaw opening and 5° reverse angle give an efficient working angle SMART QUALITY: The GEDORE red range includes hammers, pliers and many other tools for the do-it-yourselfer With their superb value for money, they meet all industrial standards SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE red combination ratchet spanner, AF: 9 mm, length: 143 mm, weight: 65 g, item number: R07100090, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£11.70
£17.24
Shipping: £5.54
with shipping: £5.54
Lowest total price
GEDORE red Combination ratchet spanner, with ratchet, AF 9 mm, Flat, Bi-hex, Spanner, R07100090 ged_3300829
EASY TO USE: GEDORE red flat combination ratchet spanners have ring ratchets for fast loosening and tightening HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt satin chrome-plated steel spanner with girder shaft lies well in the hand and gives a good grip even with oily hands OPTIMUM WORKING ANGLE: The optimised head height and width, 15° offset jaw opening and 5° reverse angle give an efficient working angle SMART QUALITY: The GEDORE red range includes hammers, pliers and many other tools for the do-it-yourselfer With their superb value for money, they meet all industrial standards SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE red combination ratchet spanner, AF: 9 mm, length: 143 mm, weight: 65 g, item number: R07100090, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£12.07
£16.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GEDORE red Combination ratchet spanner, with ratchet, AF 9 mm, Flat, Bi-hex, Spanner, R07100090 B07CN5JPKK
EASY TO USE: GEDORE red flat combination ratchet spanners have ring ratchets for fast loosening and tightening HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt satin chrome-plated steel spanner with girder shaft lies well in the hand and gives a good grip even with oily hands OPTIMUM WORKING ANGLE: The optimised head height and width, 15° offset jaw opening and 5° reverse angle give an efficient working angle SMART QUALITY: The GEDORE red range includes hammers, pliers and many other tools for the do-it-yourselfer With their superb value for money, they meet all industrial standards SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE red combination ratchet spanner, AF: 9 mm, length: 143 mm, weight: 65 g, item number: R07100090, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£12.29
£16.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Combination spanner with ring ratchet
Based on DIN 3113, ISO 3318
Material: chrome-vanadium steel
Surface: matte satin chrome plating

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring ratchet combination wrench (3300829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/08/2021
|
👍
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/12/2020
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
16/11/2019
|
Stabil
With reviews from

Gedore Ring ratchet combination wrench (3300829) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Gedore

Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20
£425.28
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20Compare 1 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£11.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Crimping tool (457054)
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Adapter set (199)
£11.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£11.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR12
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Quickslide 0-10-810
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£11.70
Shipping: £5.54
prodImage
£12.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel