Gedore Pipe cutter (2964015)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £89.99to £120.493 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Pipe Cutter
• For clean cutting of multilayer composite pipes and plastic pipes
• Tool-free quick-change cutting wheel system
• With integrated deburring tool and spare cutting wheel in the handle
• Body made of die-cast aluminum, blue painted
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 2270 5 – Pipe Cutter for Plastic Pipes and Compound 6 – 76 mm B01DQASVJ2
For cuts of cleaner undrohren verb layer (mSR) and other synthetic tubes Toolless Quick Hole Change System With integrated deburring and cutting spare wheels on the handle No. 2270 5 with adjustable third printing paper for optimal management different dimensions tube With quick adjustment, Weight: 1.94 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore 2270 5 PVC Plastic Pipe Tube Cutter & Spare Wheel 6mm - 76mm 2964015
Gedore 2270 5 PVC Plastic Pipe Tube Cutter & Spare Wheel 6mm - 76mm 2964015, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Industrial Plumbing & Fixtures > Pipe & Tubing
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore Pipe Cutter For plastic/composite pipes 6-76 mm 2964015
Gedore Pipe Cutter For plastic/composite pipes 6-76 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Kits & Sets
prodImage
£120.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pipe Cutter
For clean cutting of multilayer composite pipes and plastic pipes
Tool-free quick-change cutting wheel system
With integrated deburring tool and spare cutting wheel in the handle
Body made of die-cast aluminum, blue painted

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Micro combi speeder set 23 124
£89.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£90.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Gesipa Hand Rivet Pliers Flipper
£96.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 8 mm
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 192 pcs (2243)
£90.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SA 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£94.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vigor V2201
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£120.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel