Gedore Open-end wrench (6001210)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £11.79to £13.994 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Box-End Wrench
• Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel, chrome-plated
• Wrench Size: 14mm
• Offset box end bent and angled at 10°, open-end angled at 15°
• Standard: DIN 3113 Form B, ISO 3318, ISO 7738
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench (6001210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 6001210 Combination Spanner 14mm B000UZ0IPM
Gedore, SW 14 mm, SW 7.8 inch combination spanner, double-sided vanadium steel, spark-free, length 198 mm Hand Tools Wrenches, socket & ratchet wrenches Combination spanner, Weight: 0.20062065842 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£11.79
£16.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gedore 6001210 Combination Spanner 14mm GED6001210
Gedore, SW 14 mm, SW 7.8 inch combination spanner, double-sided vanadium steel, spark-free, length 198 mm Hand Tools Wrenches, socket & ratchet wrenches Combination spanner, Weight: 0.20062065842 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£11.79
£16.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GEDORE (Made in Germany) 1B COMBINATION SPANNER WRENCH 14mm 6001210
GEDORE (Made in Germany) 1B COMBINATION SPANNER WRENCH 14mm 6001210, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
Gedore 6001210 Combination Spanner 14mm GED6001210
Gedore, SW 14 mm, SW 7.8 inch combination spanner, double-sided vanadium steel, spark-free, length 198 mm Hand Tools Wrenches, socket & ratchet wrenches Combination spanner, Weight: 0.20062065842 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Box-End Wrench
Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel, chrome-plated
Wrench Size: 14mm
Offset box end bent and angled at 10°, open-end angled at 15°
Standard: DIN 3113 Form B, ISO 3318, ISO 7738

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench (6001210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: £4.49
primetools
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel