Gedore red Angle screwdriver set 1.5-10 mm 9 pcs (3301332)

Manufacturer: Gedore red
Gedore red Angle screwdriver set 1.5-10 mm 9 pcs (3301332)
from £21.22to £21.503 offersManufacturer: Gedore red
• Angle Wrench Set
• Material: Plastic coating, Matte chrome-plated
• Features: Round shape, Long version with ball end
• Holder: Foldable with belt clip
• Color coding for easy identification
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore red Angle screwdriver set 1.5-10 mm 9 pcs (3301332)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Red 9 Piece Multi Colour Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set 1.5-10mm R36601009 / 3301332
Gedore Red 9 Piece Multi Colour Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set 1.5-10mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£21.22
Shipping: Free
GEDOREred R36601009 Angled Screwdriver Set 6 Carat 1.5-10 mm 9 Pieces with GED3301332
Colour coding with plastic coating for faster finding of the right angle key Round shape, long design with ball head Matt chrome-plated In folding holder with belt clip 1 x Gedore, weight: 600 g, item number: R36601009
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Gedore Red 9 Piece Multi Colour Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set 1.5-10mm R36601009 / 3301332
Gedore Red 9 Piece Multi Colour Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set 1.5-10mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle Wrench Set
Material: Plastic coating, Matte chrome-plated
Features: Round shape, Long version with ball end
Holder: Foldable with belt clip
Color coding for easy identification

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore red Angle screwdriver set 1.5-10 mm 9 pcs (3301332)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore red

Gedore red R46003100
£242.71
Gedore red R46003100Compare 1 Prices
Gedore red R05905010
£97.02
Gedore red R05905010Compare 1 Prices
Gedore red R09105024
£94.95
Gedore red R09105024Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£21.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel