Garmin Instinct 3 Solar Tactical Edition 45 mm

Price History
• GPS smartwatch
• Material: silicone
• Features: solar-powered, military-grade durability, tactical functions
• Water-resistant up to 100 m
• Dimensions: 45 mm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Instinct 3 Solar Tactical Edition 45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin 010-02934-50 Instinct 3 - Tactical Edition Solar Watch
INSTINCT 3 - TACTICAL EDITION RUGGED GPS SMARTWATCH THE ADVENTURE ONLY STOPS WHEN YOU DO ENJOY UNLIMITED BATTERY LIFE, THANKS TO SOLAR CHARGING1 BUILT TO COMMAND BOLTED CONSTRUCTION WITH A METAL-REINF...
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct® 3 Tactical Edition, 45mm, Solar Charged Display, Rugged Outdoor GPS Smartwatch
Lead the mission with this rugged GPS smartwatch, featuring solar charging for unlimited battery life (assumes all-day wear in smartwatch mode with 3 hours per day outside in 50,000 lux conditions) Engineered with a supertough 45 mm fiber-reinforced polymer case and metal-reinforced bezel Dedicated tactical features include jumpmaster activity, waypoint projection, dual-position GPS format, preloaded tactical activity, stealth mode, kill switch, compatibility with night vision goggles and a rucking activity Includes a preloaded Applied Ballistics solver (requires one-time purchase via the AB Quantum mobile app) Built-in LED flashlight with variable intensities and strobe modes gives you greater visibility in the outdoors and provides convenient illumination when you need it.Know your body better with health monitoring features, including wrist-based heart rate, advanced sleep monitoring, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries).
prodImage
£627.99
£636.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
GPS smartwatch
Material: silicone
Features: solar-powered, military-grade durability, tactical functions
Water-resistant up to 100 m
Dimensions: 45 mm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Instinct 3 Solar Tactical Edition 45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£449.99
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£276.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 51 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£274.49
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£215.89
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 40 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£199.99
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 50 Prices
Garmin Lily 2 Active
£243.99
Garmin Lily 2 ActiveCompare 30 Prices
Garmin Venu 4 45 mm
£368.49
Garmin Venu 4 45 mmCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£306.75
Compare Prices
16 offers
Suunto Vertical Solar
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Suunto 7
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Buds
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Forerunner 570 47 mm
£359.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei Watch D
£349.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Venu 3S with leather strap
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch 3 45 mm
£359.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£627.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel