Gardena Combisystem leaf rake (3020-23)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Combisystem leaf rake (3020-23)
from £34.99to £35.952 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Leaf Rake
• Working Width: 43 cm
• Includes 1 x Wooden Handle 130 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena Combisystem leaf rake (3020-23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Combisystem Lawn Rake, Broom & 130cm Handle Set
Gardena Combisystem Lawn Rake, Broom & 130cm Handle Set, Garden & Patio > Other Garden & Patio
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Lawn Rake 1.3m 3020-90
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Lawn Rake 1.3m, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leaf Rake
Working Width: 43 cm
Includes 1 x Wooden Handle 130 cm

Price History

1M
Gardena Combisystem leaf rake (3020-23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Aluminum Garden Shear B/L (8906-20)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Universal axe X10-S (1015619)
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena NatureLine spading fork (17002-20)
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars SingleStep L28 (1001432)
£35.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 621 Saw
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Brush roller (2.644-121.0)
£29.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 370
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II L74
£35.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Ergo bulb planter (1057078)
£34.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Combisystem leaf rake (3020-23)
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel