Gabor Platform sandal 44.550

Manufacturer: Gabor
from £65.88to £85.0021 offersManufacturer: Gabor
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sandalettes
• Lining: Leather
• Sole: Flexible PU outsole
• Heel height: 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gabor Platform sandal 44.550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Reed 11, 7.5 UK, 44.550 212190-13
Product type: sandals, platform sandals, summer shoes, thick sole, comfortable Outer material: Suede leather / Smooth leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: PU sole, Insole: Leather Heel Type: Flat, Heel Height: 4.5 cm, Shaft Type: Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: buckle Summer shoes, casual shoes, open shoes, platform, platform heel, platform sole, thick sole, wide sole, high sole
prodImage
£65.88
£77.38
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, black, 5.5 UK 1P#2940039116#009#9#5.5
Product type: Sandals,, strappy sandals, sandalettes, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Outer material: Suede leather / Smooth leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: PU sole, Insole: Microfiber Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.5cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: Velcro fastener Summer shoes, casual shoes, open shoes, straps, buckles, ankle straps
prodImage
£66.99
£69.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Gabor Women's Andre Womens Sandals - White - Size: 5.5 pvi_02rqzwmo8nwnvu
Step into effortless sophistication with the Gabor Andre women’s sandals, designed to balance everyday comfort with refined styling. Depending on the colour, embrace soft suede or lasting leather uppers to create a premium finish with visual interest.A smooth leather lining feels gentle against the foot, enhancing comfort throughout the day, while the lightweight polyurethane sole provides flexibility. Set on a 4.5cm heel, this style offers a flattering lift without compromising on stability essential for long days on foot. The adjustable riptape fastening ensures a secure, personalised fit and allows for easy on and off, making the Andre sandal a versatile choice for both casual wear and smarter summer occasions.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Andre Womens Sandals - White - Size: 9 pvi_004koyv3dtu10w
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gabor ANDRA Womens Sandals Black, 44.550 645502705538.5-1
Product type: sandals, platform sandals, summer shoes, thick sole, comfortable Upper material: suede leather / smooth leather, inner material: leather, outsole: PU sole, insole: leather Heel Type: Flat, Heel Height:4.5cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: buckle Summer shoes, casual shoes, open shoes, platform, platform heel, platform sole, thick sole, wide sole, high sole
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Pink 30, 4 UK, 44.550 GAB44.550.30Fuc4
Product type: sandals, platform sandals, summer shoes, thick sole, comfortable Outer material: Suede leather / Smooth leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: PU sole, Insole: Leather Heel Type: Flat. Heel Height: 4.5 cm / 1.77" Width: normal width (F), closure: Velcro fastener Summer shoes, casual shoes, open shoes, platform, platform heel, platform sole, thick sole, wide sole, high sole
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor ANDRA Womens Sandals White 4455020055
Product type: sandals, platform sandals, summer shoes, thick sole, comfortable Outer material: Suede leather / Smooth leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: PU sole, Insole: Leather Heel Type: Flat, Heel Height: 4.5 cm, Shaft Type: Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: buckle Summer shoes, casual shoes, open shoes, platform, platform heel, platform sole, thick sole, wide sole, high sole
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor ANDRA Womens Sandals Black 645502704037-1
Product type: sandals, platform sandals, summer shoes, thick sole, comfortable Outer material: Suede leather / Smooth leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: PU sole, Insole: Leather Heel Type: Flat, Heel Height: 4.5 cm, Shaft Type: Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: buckle Summer shoes, casual shoes, open shoes, platform, platform heel, platform sole, thick sole, wide sole, high sole
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Pumpkin 13, 5.5 UK, 44.550 GAB44.550.13Pum5.5
Product type: sandals, platform sandals, summer shoes, thick sole, comfortable Upper material: suede leather / smooth leather, inner material: leather, outsole: PU sole, insole: leather Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.75 " Width: normal width (F), closure: Velcro fastener Summer shoes, casual shoes, open shoes, platform, platform heel, platform sole, thick sole, wide sole, high sole
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Rouge 10, 7.5 UK, 44.550 29231-4066558681173-WED
Product type: sandals, platform sandals, summer shoes, thick sole, comfortable Outer material: suede leather / smooth leather, inner material: leather, outsole: PU sole, insole: leather Heel Type: Flat, Heel Height: 4.5 cm, Shaft Type: Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: buckle Summer shoes, casual shoes, open shoes, platform, platform heel, platform sole, thick sole, wide sole, high sole
prodImage
£84.72
£100.24
Shipping: £15.52
with shipping: £15.52
Andre Womens Sandals child-10337231711045
Product type: sandals, platform sandals, summer shoes, thick sole, comfortable Outer material: Suede leather / Smooth leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: PU sole, Insole: Leather Heel Type: Flat, Heel Height: 4.5 cm, Shaft Type: Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: buckle Summer shoes, casual shoes, open shoes, platform, platform heel, platform sole, thick sole, wide sole, high sole
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Andre Womens Sandals child-10337231711035
Product type: sandals, platform sandals, summer shoes, thick sole, comfortable Outer material: Suede leather / Smooth leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: PU sole, Insole: Leather Heel Type: Flat, Heel Height: 4 cm, Shaft Type: Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: buckle Summer shoes, casual shoes, open shoes, platform, platform heel, platform sole, thick sole, wide sole, high sole
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Andre Womens Sandals child-10337231711060
Product type: sandals, platform sandals, summer shoes, thick sole, comfortable Outer material: Suede leather / Smooth leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: PU sole, Insole: Leather Heel Type: Flat, Heel Height: 4.5 cm, Shaft Type: Short Shaft Width: normal width (F), closure: buckle Summer shoes, casual shoes, open shoes, platform, platform heel, platform sole, thick sole, wide sole, high sole
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Andre Womens Sandals - White - Size: 3.5 pvi_00xi6bv99kmric
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Andre Womens Sandals - White - Size: 4.5 pvi_02fu15t86vmgu8
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Andre Womens Sandals - White - Size: 5 pvi_010k7wwjfxrgcj
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Andre Womens Sandals - White - Size: 7 pvi_03ddl82w0msrx9
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Andre Womens Sandals - White - Size: 6.5 pvi_00cspahwz1k6u0
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Andre Womens Sandals - White - Size: 6 pvi_010ox4iso2m5eh
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Andre Womens Sandals - White - Size: 8 pvi_01chmmqjgiyiay
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Andre Womens Sandals - White - Size: 2.5 pvi_038rnuktv7onc2
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalettes
Lining: Leather
Sole: Flexible PU outsole
Heel height: 4.5 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Gabor Platform sandal 44.550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Source Classic Sandal Men
£65.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Compare Prices
53 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Source Classic Sandal Women
£66.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris 28222-28
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.25
Compare Prices
19 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tamaris 28309-20
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28035-42
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£65.88
Shipping: £11.50
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel