FSP Group Dagger Pro 650W

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 650 W
• Power supply
• Power: 650 W
• Input voltage: 100 240 V
• Input frequency: 50 60 Hz
• Maximum fan diameter: 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group Dagger Pro 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSP/Fortron Dagger Pro power supply unit 650 W 20+4 pin ATX SFX Black 4713224522055
SDA2650 Item Weight: 1.0kg Model Number: PPA6504801
prodImage
£143.24
£149.63
Shipping: £6.39
with shipping: £6.39
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
FSP/Fortron Dagger Pro power supply unit 650 W 20+4 pin ATX SFX Black PD-4713224522055
SDA2650 Item Weight: 1.0kg Model Number: PPA6504801
prodImage
£150.99
£159.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
Product Details
Additional features
Power supply
Power: 650 W
Input voltage: 100 240 V
Input frequency: 50 60 Hz
Maximum fan diameter: 120 mm
Performance
Power:650 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group Dagger Pro 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSP Group

FSP Group SFX Pro 450W
£83.24
FSP Group SFX Pro 450WCompare 3 Prices
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600W
£70.45
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600WCompare 4 Prices
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000W
£109.99
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group CUT593A
£74.13
FSP Group CUT593ACompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650W
£313.34
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650WCompare 1 Prices
FSP Group Hydro Ti Pro 850W
£286.33
FSP Group Hydro Ti Pro 850WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Dagger Pro 850W
£128.29
FSP Group Dagger Pro 850WCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Straight Power 12 1000W
£142.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone FX600-PT 600W
£142.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MWE Gold V2 ATX 3.1 850W
£108.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair RM850e White 850W 2025 (CP-9020293-EU)
£144.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RM850x 850W 2024 (CP-9020270-EU)
£141.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE UD1000GM PG5 1000W
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seasonic Focus GX-1000-V4 1000W
£141.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
be quiet! Dark Power 14 850W
£145.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP 503296-B21
£120.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake ToughPower 1200W (W0133)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group Dagger Pro 650W
trendyConnect
prodImage
£143.24
Shipping: £6.39
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
Semantic UK
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel