Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi07

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
from £69.67to £72.012 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• Spacious city backpack by Fritzi aus Preußen
• Large main compartment and zippered pocket inside
• Two zippered pockets on the front
• Length-adjustable shoulder straps for comfortable wear
• Material composition: synthetic fiber
• Dimensions: 29x31x14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Eco Fritzi07 Anthra Backpack, Charcoal Grey, One Size 4059065262348_mfn
Concealed zip compartment on the front 100% eco - consecutively recycled and certified Certified according to the Global Recycled Standard (GRS)
prodImage
£69.67
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Eco Fritzi07 Leaf, Backpack, B0C5414RLD
Concealed zip compartment on the front 100% eco - consecutively recycled and certified Certified according to the Global Recycled Standard (GRS)
prodImage
£72.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious city backpack by Fritzi aus Preußen
Large main compartment and zippered pocket inside
Two zippered pockets on the front
Length-adjustable shoulder straps for comfortable wear
Material composition: synthetic fiber
Dimensions: 29x31x14 cm

Price History

1M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Fritzi aus Preußen LouCompare 3 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42
£53.89
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Vista
£69.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Trailpack
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Moab 16
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 17 (3420121)
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Shadow 38
£77.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
£69.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£69.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwei Olli O12
£75.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter UP Seoul
£70.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£69.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel