Fresh 'n Rebel Clam

Manufacturer: Fresh 'n Rebel
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam
from £43.99to £47.992 offersManufacturer: Fresh 'n Rebel
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Battery Life: 35 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FRESH N REBEL Clam Coreu0026tradeWireless Bluetooth Headphones - Dreamy Lilac, Purple 10281666
- Dance along to your favourite songs without any cables tying you down with these Fresh n Rebel wireless Bluetooth headphones- 45 hours of playtime means you can enjoy audiobooks and podcasts for an entire day before needing a recharge- You can ask Google Assistant or Siri to play you a song - it has voice assistant- The side buttons let you pick up calls or change the music easily- Its foldable, so you can pop it in your bag and take it with you
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
FRESH N REBEL Clam Junior Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Kids Headphones - Lucky Lizard, Green 10281661
- These Fresh N Rebel headphones have a volume limit of 85 dB to help protect your little one's ears - Active noise-cancellation blocks out background noise, so they can enjoy their favourite tunes in peace- Plug into a 3.5 mm jack or connect via Bluetooth to suit your kiddo's liking- Get up to 60 hours of battery life on a single charge - perfect for a long road trip- With fun LED light effects it turns every note into a mini show for your little rockstars- Its faux leather cushions are super soft, keeping them comfy for hours of listening
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Pocket
Additional information
Charging time: 3 h
Battery Life
35 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Foldable
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Remote Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
240 g

Price History

1M
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fresh 'n Rebel

Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins AceCompare 2 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Core
£33.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins CoreCompare 3 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Ace
£80.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam AceCompare 12 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
£59.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£34.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins BlazeCompare 4 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£32.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins FuseCompare 1 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Blaze
£39.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam BlazeCompare 5 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins MoveCompare 2 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2
£89.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Flow Tip
£18.99
Fresh'n Rebel Flow TipCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650e
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid 2
£44.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skullcandy Icon Wireless
£49.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips SHP2500
£43.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Major IV
£44.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Intenso O400HA (3740405)
£33.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pogs The Gecko 2
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Core
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso O400HA (3740402)
£33.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel