Fox Racing Dirtpaw CE

Price History
• Cycling gloves
• Material: Neoprene, Clarino, Nylon, TPR
• Extended neoprene cuff with Velcro closure
• Padded palm, touchscreen-compatible
• Knuckle protectors, silicone print for improved grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Dirtpaw CE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Racing - Dirtpaw Gloves, CE,GRY/Red,S DC-GBQN-BKWH
Compression-molded neoprene cuff with hook and loop closure for a secure fit Padded, single-layer conductive AX Suede palm is touch screen compatible Durable nylon top-of-hand material with direct inject TPR knuckle coverage Stretch mesh finger gussets increase airflow and dexterity Silicone print at fingertips for lever grip CE level 1 certified - EN 13594:2015
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Dirtpaw Glove CE – Motocross Gloves – Padded Knuckles – Touchscreen Compatible – Adjustable Fit – for MX & Offroad – Grey/Red, Size: 2X 2C-YXVK-DGCK
Fox DIRTPAW CE Gloves Grey/Red XXL
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Dirtpaw Glove CE – Motocross Gloves – Padded Knuckles – Touchscreen Compatible – High Protection – Adjustable Fit – Good Ventilation – Grey/Red, Size: 4X BJ-ZX9F-F9AJ
FOX DIRTPAW CE GREY/RED 4XL GLOVES
prodImage
£36.78
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - Dirtpaw Gloves, CE,GRY/Red,XL PM-3MQB-WR5P
FOX DIRTPAW CE GREY/RED XL GLOVES
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing DIRTPAW CE BLACK XL GLOVES B0C8TJL5XB
FOX DIRTPAW CE BLACK XL GLOVES
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing DIRTPAW CE BLACK S GLOVES B0C8TJ48QB
FOX DIRTPAW CE BLACK S GLOVES
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing DIRTPAW CE GLOVES BLACK L B0C8TLQCLV
FOX DIRTPAW CE GLOVES BLACK L
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing GLOVES DIRTPAW CE BLACK M B0C8TL1RB1
FOX GLOVES DIRTPAW CE BLACK M
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing GLOVES DIRTPAW CE BLACK XXL B0C8TMVM5T
FOX GLOVES DIRTPAW CE BLACK XXL
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing DIRTPAW CE GLOVES BLACK 3XL B0C8TL8PQD
FOX DIRTPAW CE GLOVES BLACK 3XL
prodImage
£39.09
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing | Gloves DIRTPAW CE B0964BZK6W
Compression molded neoprene extended cuff with hook and loop closure for a secure fit Padded single layer conductive Clarino palm is touch screen compatible Durable nylon top of handwith direct inject TPR knuckle coverage Stretch mesh finger gussets increase airflow and dexterity Silicone print at fingertips for lever grip
prodImage
£39.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cycling gloves
Material: Neoprene, Clarino, Nylon, TPR
Extended neoprene cuff with Velcro closure
Padded palm, touchscreen-compatible
Knuckle protectors, silicone print for improved grip

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Dirtpaw CE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen Very confortable, but don't last very much.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/07/2023
|
Very good touchscreen capability and comfort but they tear off after a few thousand km.
With reviews from

Fox Racing Dirtpaw CE Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Speedframe Pro
£133.62
Fox Racing Speedframe ProCompare 6 Prices
Fox Mainframe MIPS
£51.95
Fox Mainframe MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£85.77
Fox Racing Speedframe SolidCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£114.43
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro BackfadeCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
£91.65
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage
£147.12
Fox Racing RampageCompare 4 Prices
Fox Racing Proframe RS
£280.95
Fox Racing Proframe RSCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£96.47
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow GuardCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90
Fox Racing Mud GuardCompare 9 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£117.42
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee PadCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£34.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
iXS Flow Evo+ Knee
£34.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Villette
£39.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Odeon
£34.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Trail shorts
£34.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Nano Flex Leg Warmer
£29.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gore Wear Windstopper Thermo Split Glove
£34.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L
£34.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
GripGrab RaceThermo
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Air Jacket III
£34.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel