Fox Racing Baseframe Pro SL

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Back Protector
• Suitable for Mountain Biking, Cycling
• Back Protection Level 1
• Material: 35% Polyurethane, 37% Nylon, 20% Polyethylene, 8% Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Baseframe Pro SL Body Guard D3O Chest Back Armour Protection MTB Enduro New 26429-001-XL
Fox Baseframe Pro SL Body Guard D3O Chest Back Armour Protection MTB Enduro New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£132.29
Shipping: Free
Fox Baseframe Pro SL Body Guard D3O Chest Back Armour Protection MTB Enduro New 26429-001-L
Fox Baseframe Pro SL Body Guard D3O Chest Back Armour Protection MTB Enduro New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£132.29
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - BASEFRAME PRO SL – D3O mountain bike back protection – back protector, mesh material, Guards, Mountainbike Cycling, Black, M 26429-001-M
The Baseframe Pro SL offers CE-certified D3O back protection while allowing freedom of movement – ideal for intense trail days or enduro stages. Generous perforations and flex zones in the back panel adapt to your movements and prevent uncomfortable heat buildup. The moisture-wicking mesh material ensures excellent breathability – even in warm weather and during long uphills. Due to the close-fitting design and flexible D3O plate, the protector can be comfortably worn under the jersey without slipping. Trust Fox Racing products, which have been manufactured in the highest quality since 1974. Discover the essence of style with Fox: The ultimate brand for MX and MTB enthusiasts.
prodImage
£137.31
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - BASEFRAME PRO SL – D3O mountain bike back protection – back protector, mesh material, Guards, Mountainbike Cycling, Black, S 26429-001-S
prodImage
£137.31
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - BASEFRAME PRO SL – D3O mountain bike back protection – back protector, mesh material, Guards, Mountainbike Cycling, Black, M 26429-001-M
prodImage
£137.31
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - BASEFRAME PRO SL – D3O mountain bike back protection – back protector, mesh material, Guards, Mountainbike Cycling, Black, S 26429-001-S
prodImage
£137.31
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - BASEFRAME PRO SL – D3O mountain bike back protection – back protector, mesh material, Guards, Mountainbike Cycling, Black, S B084DLV9TN
prodImage
£137.31
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - BASEFRAME PRO SL – D3O mountain bike back protection – back protector, mesh material, Guards, Mountainbike Cycling, Black, XL 26429-001-XL
prodImage
£137.31
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - BASEFRAME PRO SL – D3O mountain bike back protection – back protector, mesh material, Guards, Mountainbike Cycling, Black, L B084DLNRLG
prodImage
£137.31
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - BASEFRAME PRO SL – D3O mountain bike back protection – back protector, mesh material, Guards, Mountainbike Cycling, Black, XL 26429-001-XL
prodImage
£137.31
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - BASEFRAME PRO SL – D3O mountain bike back protection – back protector, mesh material, Guards, Mountainbike Cycling, Black, 2X 26429-001-2X
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing - BASEFRAME PRO SL – D3O mountain bike back protection – back protector, mesh material, Guards, Mountainbike Cycling, Black, 2X 26429-001-2X
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Back Protector
Suitable for Mountain Biking, Cycling
Back Protection Level 1
Material: 35% Polyurethane, 37% Nylon, 20% Polyethylene, 8% Polyester
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Speedframe Pro
£133.62
Fox Racing Speedframe ProCompare 6 Prices
Fox Mainframe MIPS
£55.07
Fox Mainframe MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Solid
£85.77
Fox Racing Speedframe SolidCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£114.43
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro BackfadeCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPS
£91.65
Fox Racing Speedframe MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage
£147.22
Fox Racing RampageCompare 4 Prices
Fox Racing Proframe RS
£288.31
Fox Racing Proframe RSCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£96.47
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow GuardCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90
Fox Racing Mud GuardCompare 8 Prices
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£117.42
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee PadCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Save Therm Women
£126.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Specialized Pro Road
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Skoj
£129.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Yaras V Jacket Women
£122.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
£142.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Yaras Rain Jacket II Men
£109.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Endura MT500 Waterproof Jacket Women
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura SingleTrack Jacket II Men
£118.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£109.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endura MT500 Freezing Point Hose
£118.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
gripandpedal
prodImage
£132.29
Shipping: Free
gripandpedal
prodImage
£132.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel