Fluke 2AC VoltAlert

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 2AC VoltAlert
from £36.40to £44.002 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Non-Contact Voltage Tester
• Voltage Detection from 200 to 1000V
• Visual and Audible Indicator
• Continuous Display of Battery and Circuit Status
• Pocket-Sized
• Lights Red upon Voltage Detection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 2AC VoltAlert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 2AC II VoltAlert 200-1000V AC Non-Contact Voltage Detector FLU-2AC
Fluke 2AC II VoltAlert 200-1000V AC Non-Contact Voltage Detector, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltmeters
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Fluke 2AC VoltAlert Voltage Detector - Full 2 Year Fluke Warranty 3611972
Fluke 2AC VoltAlert Voltage Detector - Full 2 Year Fluke Warranty, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltmeters
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Non-Contact Voltage Tester
Voltage Detection from 200 to 1000V
Visual and Audible Indicator
Continuous Display of Battery and Circuit Status
Pocket-Sized
Lights Red upon Voltage Detection

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 2AC VoltAlert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 115 multimeter
£238.80
Fluke 115 multimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 7 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Fluke 789 ProcessMeterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHA
£36.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
£35.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Voltcraft IR 650-16D
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-LD 25
£37.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-LD 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley STHT77065-0
£40.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Testo 745 Voltage Tester (0590 7450)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Power Winder 100 m (2-34-777)
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP (083.013A)
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DW055PL
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fluke 2AC VoltAlert
testermans-uk
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel