Flexi LED Lighting System

Price History
• LED lighting system
• Suitable for Vario S, M, and L
• Adjustable front and rear light
• Attachment via hook-and-loop system
• Includes AAA batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi LED Lighting System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flexi - CFNZLS-551-HGR - Leash accessories - LED Lighting System, light grey B0BZZ3XFJD
Individually controllable accessories: red front and rear light can be switched on and off individually Easy attachment: this lighting system is really easy to attach with its velcro system Fits various leash styles such as New Comfort, New Classic and Black Design S, M and L Characteristics: The LED lighting system is differentiated by its colour: Grey and Black. This one is in light grey 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed: Our leashes and accessories are tested to the limit to ensure that they can support even the liveliest of dogs throughout their lives. They are also tested in the most extreme weather conditions.
prodImage
£12.19
£16.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
Lowest total price
Flexi Accessories Led Lighting System Grey VANZLS.551.HGR.20
Out in low light conditions the LED Lighting System makes you safer in the dark, the separately adjustable front and rear lights improve your...
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi - Vanzls -551 -Hgr -20 - Accessories for a leash - Less for dog - LED Lighting System, Light Gray
prodImage
£16.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Flexi LED Lighting System Ultra Bright Quick and Easy Fits Flexi Leads - Black FLV306
Flexi LED Lighting System Ultra Bright Quick and Easy Fits Flexi Leads - Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£16.71
Shipping: Free
flexi LED Lighting System, Small, Black FLX-4000498044216-5-ABS
✅SAFE NIGHT TIME WALKS - The LED Lighting System is the perfect addition to your night time/ early morning walks. The ultra-bright LED front light and red rear light provide you with the highest possible night time vision and safety. It provides a safer setting for you and your close pal. ✅HANDS-FREE LED – Our LED lights attach on the leash retractors to keep your hands free whenever you take your pet for a walk or a run in the dark. ✅BRIGHT LED - Made with high quality material Ultra-bright LED front light measures 2.79 inches with a separate red rear light which is splash proof. ✅EASY SETUP – The LED can be easily attached using the included velcro fastener, designed for flexi retractable leashes Xtreme, New Classic, New Comfort and Black Design (sizes S, M, L). It can be attached on either side of the housing (for right or left-handed users). ✅RECHARGEABLE BATTERY - The Flexi LED light System for retractable leashes features a built-in rechargeable battery, eliminating the need for constant battery replacements and saving you money in the long run.
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Flexi LED Lighting System, Black - System Vario Dog Leash Safety Protection Lamp - flexi led lighting system vario dog black leash safety protection 12124
Description coming soon
prodImage
£19.02
Shipping: Free
Flexi LED Lighting System Rechargable Lead Accessories Dog Walking Night Light 12134
Flexi LED Lighting System Rechargable Lead Accessories Dog Walking Night Light, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi LED Lighting System, Black ES_CFPDGR4501_263758_UK_20V
The LED Lighting System is the perfect addition to your nighttime/ early morning walks. The ultra-bright LED front light and red rear light provide good visibility. Ultra-bright LED front light with a separate red rear light Easy attachment using the included velcro fastener, designed for all retractable leashes in the flexi VARIO and flexi New Classic lines (sizes S to L) Can be attached on either side of the housing (for right or left-handed users) Splash-proof
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
flexi LED Lighting System, Black PG-263758-PRIME
The LED Lighting System is the perfect addition to your nighttime/ early morning walks. The ultra-bright LED front light and red rear light provide good visibility. Ultra-bright LED front light with a separate red rear light Easy attachment using the included velcro fastener, designed for all retractable leashes in the flexi VARIO and flexi New Classic lines (sizes S to L) Can be attached on either side of the housing (for right or left-handed users) Splash-proof
prodImage
£17.58
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Other
Suitable for Vario S, M, and L
Adjustable front and rear light
Attachment via hook-and-loop system
Includes AAA batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi LED Lighting System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi New Comfort Belt L 8 m
£25.04
Flexi New Comfort Belt L 8 mCompare 10 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£13.49
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 14 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.29
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 10 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon L
£20.39
Flexi Giant Neon LCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 m
£32.20
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 mCompare 1 Prices
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
£33.15
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 4 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£5.89
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 mCompare 14 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£13.10
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.72
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 7 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£15.79
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 23 Prices
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£16.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
wowzama
prodImage
£16.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel