Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
from £229.991 offerManufacturer: FlexPrice History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 600 rpm - 2,500 rpm
• Torque: 250 Nm
• Torque Levels: 3
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,300 1/min
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£229.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex power tools Flex 18v brushless Cordless impact wrench 250nm IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C 491268
Flex 18v brushless Cordless impact wrench 250nm IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C 491268, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Performance
Rotational Speed:600 rpm - 2,500 rpm
Torque:250 Nm
Torque Levels:3
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:3,300 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,024.02
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 7 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DTD153RTJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita TW004GZ
£174.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603185840)
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603184840)
£230.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TW007GZ
£229.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 BL Q (601045800)
£230.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW1001Z
£229.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Makita DTW1002Z
£228.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel