Flex DD 4G 18.0-EC

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex DD 4G 18.0-EC
from £318.581 offerManufacturer: Flex
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 460 rpm - 4,200 rpm
• Number of Gears: 4
• Torque Soft: 64 Nm
• Torque Hard: 135 Nm
• Torque Levels: 11+1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex DD 4G 18.0-EC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX DD 4G 18.0-EC E4-G87D-XTN8
Brushless motor with greater efficiency and a longer service life Electronic management system (EMS) protects the machine, extends the service life, and increases efficiency 4-speed gearbox of up to 4200 rpm for maximum drilling and screwdriving efficiency, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£318.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Additional handle
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 76 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Auto-Lock:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:460 rpm - 4,200 rpm
Number of Gears:4
Torque Soft:64 Nm
Torque Hard:135 Nm
Torque Levels:11+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Flex DD 4G 18.0-EC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,024.02
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 7 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW300RTJ
£319.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCD991P2
£320.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF900NT-XJ
£244.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFS250RTJ
£322.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTP141Z
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF921P2G
£332.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF485RTJ
£300.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFR551Z
£251.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Flex IW 3/4 18.0-EC C (492612)
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flex DD 4G 18.0-EC
prodImage
£318.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel