Flex DGE 25 18.0-EC C (518867)

Manufacturer: Flex
from £278.44to £327.035 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Sander Type: Straight Grinder
• Cordless straight grinder with 18 V and variable speed range
• 4-step speed preselection and CDC constant electronics
• Long-neck design for hard-to-reach areas
• Maximum grinding body diameter of 50 mm
• Spindle lock for easy tool changes
• Weight without battery pack 1.47 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex DGE 25 18.0-EC C (518867)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX DGE 25 18.0-EC C B0BZZG9THP
Electronics: Speed preselection in 4 steps, CDC constant electronics, soft start, overload protection, restart lock, temperature monitoring Long-necked design for optimum handling and reaching into hard-to-access areas Ideal guidance with hood handle and slim handle with only 147 mm circumference, Weight: 4.8281235378 pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£278.44
Shipping: Free
Flex 18V Brushless Straight Grinder Body Only Dge 25 18.0-Ec Home Garage 518867
Flex 18V Brushless Straight Grinder Body Only Dge 25 18.0-Ec Home Garage 518867, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£288.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools DGE 25 18.0-EC C Straight Grinder 18V Bare Unit 518867
Flex Power Tools DGE 25 18.0-EC C Straight Grinder 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£311.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex 18V Brushless Straight Grinder Body Only Dge 25 18.0-Ec Home Garage 518867
Flex 18V Brushless Straight Grinder Body Only Dge 25 18.0-Ec Home Garage 518867, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£322.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 518867 DGE 25 18.0-EC C Straight Grinder 18V Bare FLXDGE2518N
Flex Power Tools 518867 DGE 25 18.0-EC C Straight Grinder 18V Bare FLXDGE2518N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£327.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless straight grinder with 18 V and variable speed range
4-step speed preselection and CDC constant electronics
Long-neck design for hard-to-reach areas
Maximum grinding body diameter of 50 mm
Spindle lock for easy tool changes
Weight without battery pack 1.47 kg
Sander Type
Straight Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Flex DGE 25 18.0-EC C (518867)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£283.80
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki G3623DAW4Z
£277.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Holzmann DSM 200PS 400 V
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO003CGZ
£210.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613057840)
£285.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DPO600Z
£270.30
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo WVBF 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601308840)
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBO380RTJ
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9046
£252.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCG440N
£270.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£278.44
Shipping: Free
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£288.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£311.75
Shipping: Free
gsfcarparts
prodImage
£322.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel