DeWalt DCG440N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCG440N
from £270.30to £349.954 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• DEWALT 54 Volt XR FLEXVOLT Tool Range Cordless
• Electronic clutch and motor brake for user protection against kickbacks
• Electronic soft start and overload protection
• 2 different guard covers for grinding and cutting applications
• Rubberized handle and ergonomic design
• Base version without batteries and charger, compatible with 54 Volt XR FLEXVOLT batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCG440N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCG440N 54v Angle grinder 7" (180mm)
DEWALT DCG440N 54v Angle grinder 7" (180mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£270.30
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG440N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT 180mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit
DeWalt DCG440N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT 180mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT XR FlexVolt Angle Grinder 54V Bare Unit, Black
DCG440N XR FlexVolt Angle Grinder 54V Bare Unit, Weight: 5.621787681 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£307.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWALT DCG440-N-XJ 54V XR Flexvolt 180mm Angle Grinder Body Only
DeWALT DCG440-N-XJ 54V XR Flexvolt 180mm Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DEWALT 54 Volt XR FLEXVOLT Tool Range Cordless
Electronic clutch and motor brake for user protection against kickbacks
Electronic soft start and overload protection
2 different guard covers for grinding and cutting applications
Rubberized handle and ergonomic design
Base version without batteries and charger, compatible with 54 Volt XR FLEXVOLT batteries
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCG440N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DPO600Z
£270.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
Metabo WVBF 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601308840)
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo GVPB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600827850)
£227.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex ORE 2-125 EC (468894)
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601731840)
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613057840)
£284.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL (600348500)
£268.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GD0800C
£265.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DGA513RTJ
£316.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DBO180RTJ
£275.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCG440N
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£270.30
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£307.90
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel