Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trouser Regular Men

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trouser Regular Men
from £101.10to £219.9569 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Fit: Regular
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trouser Regular Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F81160R -227-018 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Dark Sand-Stone Grey 56
Regular leg length Reinforced knees with knee pad openings (one accessory). Elastic fabric reinforcement for freedom of movement. 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton Generous hip to knee ventilation zippers
prodImage
£213.13
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-625-662 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 44/R F87178-625-662-44/R
Wear these Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trousers for country adventures or mountain treks in vacations. The trousers have a waistband with loops. A zip-fly and front button closure enhances the convenience. Cargo pockets on the leg. Full-leng 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-030-550 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M/Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Dark Grey-Black Size 54/R F87178-030-550-54/R
Traditional, robust hiking trousers with excellent ventilation in G-1000 for trekking, bushcraft and other outdoor activities all year round. Large ventilation openings from hips to knees. Reinforced knees and attachment areas for braces and waist material holders.
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Trouser, Multi-coloured, Size 34 Inches UK B08CLFMNDR
Regular leg length Reinforced knees with knee pad openings (one accessory). Elastic fabric reinforcement for freedom of movement. 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton Generous hip to knee ventilation zippers
prodImage
£214.85
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81160R -227-018 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Dark Sand-Stone Grey 58 B08CLGS8J5
Regular leg length Reinforced knees with knee pad openings (one accessory). Elastic fabric reinforcement for freedom of movement. 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton Generous hip to knee ventilation zippers
prodImage
£217.73
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs M Reg Sport Trousers - Dark Grey-Black, 46 B07TZJHGHW
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Vidda Pro Ventilated M Reg Sport Trousers, Green, 48 UK MFN-IS-5454687-B07MFZ3H9Z
Technical trekking trousers Wind and water resistant Longer leg length Colour: Green
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-230-248 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Chestnut-Timber Brown Size 46/R B0CP43LH7Z
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87178-625-662 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M/Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 48/R F87178-625-662-48/R
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Regular
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trouser Regular Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 129 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£213.05
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£339.99
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket MenCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Trouser Men
£102.60
Compare Prices
62 offers
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Compare Prices
58 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Trouser M
£97.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Canvas Jean M Long
£96.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£102.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maloja DamphuM
£95.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maloja KichuM
£95.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Trouser M
£90.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Nils Trousers
£95.83
Compare Prices
67 offers
Fjällräven Sambava Shade Shorts Men
£93.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trouser Regular Men
prodImage
£101.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
thebushcraftstore
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
prodImage
£169.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel