Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
from £441.41to £649.9534 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Down, Faux Fur, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic fiber
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 86699-662 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Deep Forest Size S B0B6P8SRLG
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£624.26
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86699-550 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Black Size S B0B6P64RNQ
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£649.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86699-555 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Navy Size XXL B0B6PFW93B
Reinforced with G-1000 HeavyDuty on shoulders and back Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Up -padded shoulders with Supreme Microloft for greater resistance to atmospheric agents and wear
prodImage
£649.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86699-550 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Black Size L B0B6P3SBKW
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£649.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Down, Faux Fur, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic fiber

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 61 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 56 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 120 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket Men
£421.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Men
£340.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Men
£467.09
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£386.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Men
£395.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£375.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Visby 3 in 1 Jacket M
£520.60
Compare Prices
17 offers
Helly Hansen Garibaldi 2.0 Jacket
£420.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
prodImage
£441.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel