Fjällräven Nikka Trousers

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Nikka Trousers
from £114.09to £185.006 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Nikka Trousers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Nikka Trousers W Sport Trousers - Red, 36 B00V4UVMMK
Technical trekking trousers Extra high at the back of the waist and pre-shaped knees Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with a smaller inside mesh pocket and pocket for a phone or GPS
prodImage
£114.09
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nikka Trousers W Sport Trousers - Red, 34 B00V4UVLBC
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking trousers. Nikka Trousers W (F89236) Technical trekking trousers
prodImage
£158.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Nikka Trousers W Sport - Black, 40 B004SG67T0
Technical trekking trousers Extra high at the back of the waist and pre-shaped knees Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with a smaller inside mesh pocket and pocket for a phone or GPS Sport type: camping and hiking
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nikka Trousers W Sport - Black, 36 B004SG67KY
Technical trekking trousers sport_type: Outdoor Sports Apparel
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Nikka Trousers W Sport Trousers - Black, 34 B004SG6830
Technical trekking trousers Extra high at the back of the waist and pre-shaped knees Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with a smaller inside mesh pocket and pocket for a phone or GPS Sport type: Camping and Hiking
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Nikka Trousers W Sport - Black, 44 B004U79D5M
Technical trekking trousers Extra high at the back of the waist and pre-shaped knees Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with a smaller inside mesh pocket and pocket for a phone or GPS Sport type: Camping and Hiking
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Nikka Trousers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 71 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Travellers MT Trouser W
£114.26
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Trouser W
£116.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
£111.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Tight Women
£110.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trail Trousers Women
£110.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trouser W
£134.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Trousers Curved W
£108.81
Compare Prices
58 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Winter Trouser W
£108.33
Compare Prices
15 offers
Marmot PreCip FullZip Pant Men
£98.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Yaras Zip-Off Pant Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Nikka Trousers
prodImage
£114.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel