Fjällräven Logo Sweater W

Price History
• Sweatshirt
• Material: 100% Organic Cotton
• Style: Casual
• Sustainable: Yes
• Sport: Fitness & Jogging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

80 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Dawn Blue - Terracotta Brown Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F84143-543-243-L - Size: L
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Dawn Blue - Terracotta Brown Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F84143-543-243-M - Size: M
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Mais Yellow Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Yellow - F84143-133-L - Size: L
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Dusty Rose - Port Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Pink - F84143-300-357-S - Size: S
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Chalk White-Flame Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F84143-113-214-L - Size: L
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Chalk White-Flame Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F84143-113-214-S - Size: S
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Dawn Blue - Terracotta Brown Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F84143-543-243-S - Size: S
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Chalk White-Flame Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F84143-113-214-M - Size: M
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F84143-514-614-M - Size: M
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F84143-514-614-S - Size: S
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Chalk White-Flame Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F84143-113-214-XS - Size: XS
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F84143-514-614-XS - Size: XS
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F84143-514-614-L - Size: L
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Dusty Rose - Port Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Pink - F84143-300-357-L - Size: L
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W Pink Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Pink - F87230-302-M - Size: M
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 badge logo on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Article number: F87230 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton PRODUCT FEATURES Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Embroidered 1960 badge logo on the chest. Material: 100% cotton (organic)
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W Pink Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Pink - F87230-302-XS - Size: XS
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 badge logo on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Article number: F87230 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton PRODUCT FEATURES Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Embroidered 1960 badge logo on the chest. Material: 100% cotton (organic)
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W Pink Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Pink - F87230-302-L - Size: L
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 badge logo on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Article number: F87230 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton PRODUCT FEATURES Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Embroidered 1960 badge logo on the chest. Material: 100% cotton (organic)
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W White Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F87230-113-L - Size: L
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 badge logo on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Article number: F87230 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton PRODUCT FEATURES Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Embroidered 1960 badge logo on the chest. Material: 100% cotton (organic)
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W Grey Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F87230-020-999-XS - Size: XS
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 badge logo on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Article number: F87230 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton PRODUCT FEATURES Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Embroidered 1960 badge logo on the chest. Material: 100% cotton (organic)
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W Grey Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F87230-020-999-L - Size: L
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 badge logo on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Article number: F87230 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton PRODUCT FEATURES Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Embroidered 1960 badge logo on the chest. Material: 100% cotton (organic)
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W White Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F87230-113-XS - Size: XS
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 badge logo on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Article number: F87230 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton PRODUCT FEATURES Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Embroidered 1960 badge logo on the chest. Material: 100% cotton (organic)
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W White Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F87230-113-M - Size: M
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 badge logo on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Article number: F87230 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton PRODUCT FEATURES Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Embroidered 1960 badge logo on the chest. Material: 100% cotton (organic)
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W White Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F87230-113-S - Size: S
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 badge logo on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Article number: F87230 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton PRODUCT FEATURES Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Embroidered 1960 badge logo on the chest. Material: 100% cotton (organic)
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W Pink Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Pink - F87230-302-S - Size: S
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 badge logo on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Article number: F87230 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton PRODUCT FEATURES Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Embroidered 1960 badge logo on the chest. Material: 100% cotton (organic)
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84143-133 Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Mais Yellow Size XS B0B8CWWLR6
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100 percent organic cotton with a brushed inside Ribbed cuffs and hem Round, ribbed neckline Cozy pullover design XS size for a snug fit Embroidered Fjällräven logo Classic and timeless style
prodImage
£101.45
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84143-133 Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Mais Yellow Size XXS B0B8CYNWY5
Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt Fjällräven logo printed on the front organic cotton
prodImage
£101.66
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84143-300-357 Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Dusty Rose-Port Size XXS B0CTCWFJYZ
Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt Fjällräven logo printed on the front organic cotton
prodImage
£103.05
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 84143-555-230 Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Dark Navy-Chestnut Size M B0DBN3QYMZ
Classic long sleeve sweatshirt Fjällräven logo printed on the front organic cotton
prodImage
£103.29
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 84143-113-214 Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Chalk White-Flame Orange Size L B0D6XN93B1
Classic long sleeve sweatshirt Fjällräven logo printed on the front organic cotton
prodImage
£103.86
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 84143-113-214 Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Chalk White-Flame Orange Size S B0D6XZ3Q3B
Classic long sleeve sweatshirt Fjällräven logo printed on the front organic cotton
prodImage
£104.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sweatshirt
Material: 100% Organic Cotton
Style: Casual
Sustainable: Yes
Sport: Fitness & Jogging

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 66 Prices
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£156.95
Fjällräven Kaitum FleeceCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£153.00
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W
£385.00
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket WCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak WCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Jenna
£50.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Women's Trefoil Hoodie
£51.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Skare Half Zip W
£45.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roxy Cascade
£48.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Superdry Vintage Logo Hoodie Women
£44.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
£50.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Women
£42.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Hoodie Women
£52.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut ML Hoody Original Women
£58.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Sveit LS Shirt
£40.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
theexplorestore
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel