Fjällräven Logo Sweater W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £66.00to £119.9579 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Sweatshirt
• Material: 100% Organic Cotton
• Style: Casual
• Sustainable: Yes
• Sport: Fitness & Jogging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

79 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater Womens in Dawn Blue F87230-543
Fjallraven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater Womens in Dawn Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Mais Yellow Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Yellow - F84143-133-L - Size: L
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W Grey Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F87230-020-999-XS - Size: XS
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 badge logo on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Article number: F87230 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton PRODUCT FEATURES Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Embroidered 1960 badge logo on the chest. Material: 100% cotton (organic)
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Logo Sweater Dark Navy 84143
Fjallraven Womens Logo Sweater Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 84143-555-230 Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Dark Navy-Chestnut Size S B0DBMMBDYK
Classic long sleeve sweatshirt Fjällräven logo printed on the front organic cotton
prodImage
£99.11
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F84143-410 Logo Sweater, Women, Mesa Purple, M B097Q22XX1
Classic sweatshirt Soft and welcoming Classic crew neck with ribbed edge Model number: 84143
prodImage
£99.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W Grey Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F87230-020-999-L - Size: L
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 badge logo on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Article number: F87230 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton PRODUCT FEATURES Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Embroidered 1960 badge logo on the chest. Material: 100% cotton (organic)
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens 1960 Logo Badge Sweater Port 87230
Fjallraven Womens 1960 Logo Badge Sweater Port, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens 1960 Logo Badge Sweater Chalk White 87230
Fjallraven Womens 1960 Logo Badge Sweater Chalk White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens 1960 Logo Badge Sweater Chalk White 87230
Fjallraven Womens 1960 Logo Badge Sweater Chalk White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Logo Sweater Dark Navy 84143
Fjallraven Womens Logo Sweater Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Logo Sweater Grey Melange 84143
Fjallraven Womens Logo Sweater Grey Melange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Grey Melange Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F84143-020-999-M - Size: M
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Grey Melange Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F84143-020-999-L - Size: L
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Grey Melange Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F84143-020-999-XS - Size: XS
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Mesa Purple Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Pink - F84143-410-XL - Size: XL
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Dawn Blue - Terracotta Brown Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F84143-543-243-L - Size: L
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Dawn Blue - Terracotta Brown Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F84143-543-243-M - Size: M
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Dusty Rose - Port Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Pink - F84143-300-357-S - Size: S
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Chalk White-Flame Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F84143-113-214-L - Size: L
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Chalk White-Flame Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F84143-113-214-S - Size: S
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Dawn Blue - Terracotta Brown Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F84143-543-243-S - Size: S
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Chalk White-Flame Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F84143-113-214-M - Size: M
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Chalk White-Flame Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F84143-113-214-XS - Size: XS
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Dusty Rose - Port Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Pink - F84143-300-357-L - Size: L
High-quality Felpa jersey made from 100% organic cotton with a brushed inside. Round, ribbed neckline. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo print on the chest. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Classic long-sleeved sweatshirt in a fantastic, robust Felpa jersey in organic cotton with a soft brushed inside. Round, ribbed neck and ribbed cuffs and hem. Fjällräven logo printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life – work, school and easy-going outdoor activities. Article number: F84143 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Vardag Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Organic cotton Features: Packable MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 395 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 2 dots - Max 150°C Additional care instructions: wash with similar colors
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens 1960 Logo Badge Sweater Deep Patina 87230
Fjallraven Womens 1960 Logo Badge Sweater Deep Patina, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W White Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F87230-113-L - Size: L
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 badge logo on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Article number: F87230 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton PRODUCT FEATURES Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Embroidered 1960 badge logo on the chest. Material: 100% cotton (organic)
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W White Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F87230-113-M - Size: M
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 badge logo on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Article number: F87230 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton PRODUCT FEATURES Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Embroidered 1960 badge logo on the chest. Material: 100% cotton (organic)
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Badge Sweater W White Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - White - F87230-113-S - Size: S
Comfortable sweater made from 100% organic cotton with a round neckline and classic woven 1960 badge logo on the chest. Flat-locked seams with a ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Inspired by best-selling Vardag Sweater, this is bound to become a popular everyday favourite. Article number: F87230 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton PRODUCT FEATURES Sweater made from 100% organic cotton. Round, ribbed neckline and flat-locked seams. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Embroidered 1960 badge logo on the chest. Material: 100% cotton (organic)
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 84143-555-230 Fjällräven Logo Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Dark Navy-Chestnut Size L B0DBN526MR
Classic long sleeve sweatshirt Fjällräven logo printed on the front organic cotton
prodImage
£99.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sweatshirt
Material: 100% Organic Cotton
Style: Casual
Sustainable: Yes
Sport: Fitness & Jogging

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Logo Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.64
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£92.45
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Hoodie W
£66.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
£53.86
Compare Prices
43 offers
Adidas Women's Trefoil Hoodie
£55.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Övik Structure Sweater W
£81.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel