Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Jacket Women
from £121.42to £170.285 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Zipper pocket
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F89984-555 Kiruna Lite Jacket W Dark Navy M B074L82W32
Everyday jacket made from durable G-1000 Lite Eco with G-1000 Eco on the shoulders Pre-shaped sleeves Two way front zip with inner flap Two breast pockets with concealed zip Buttoned cuffs and drawstring hem
prodImage
£121.42
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89984-555 Kiruna Lite Jacket W Dark Navy XS B074L98XJB
Everyday jacket made from durable G-1000 Lite Eco with G-1000 Eco on the shoulders Pre-shaped sleeves Two way front zip with inner flap Two breast pockets with concealed zip Buttoned cuffs and drawstring hem
prodImage
£124.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F89984-555 Kiruna Lite Jacket W Dark Navy L B074L8BR79
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Women's Mountaineering, Mountaineering and Trekking Jacket Kiruna Lite Jacket W (F89984)
prodImage
£152.50
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89984-555 Kiruna Lite Jacket W Dark Navy XXS B074L8VM21
Life jacket made from durable G-1000 Lite Eco with G-1000 Eco on the shoulders Pre-shaped sleeves Two-way zip opening on the front with inner strip Two chest pockets with concealed zip Cuffs and adjustable drawcord hem
prodImage
£162.44
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89984-555 Kiruna Lite Jacket W Dark Navy S B074L7KTX3
Everyday jacket made from durable G-1000 Lite Eco with G-1000 Eco on the shoulders Pre-shaped sleeves Two way front zip with inner flap Two breast pockets with concealed zip Buttoned cuffs and drawstring hem
prodImage
£170.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Zipper pocket
Hood
No
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£121.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
£122.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£99.00
Compare Prices
82 offers
Helly Hansen Vancouver Jacket Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Tanken Jacket Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W
£124.47
Compare Prices
26 offers
Helly Hansen Victoria Spring Coat Women
£123.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Parka Women
£121.61
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Shade Jacket W
£118.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
£118.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Jacket Women
prodImage
£121.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel