Fjällräven Expedition Long Down Parka W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Expedition Long Down Parka W
from £487.93to £684.5133 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Down parka
• Material: Down, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Long Down Parka W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 86126 Expedition Long Down Parka W Jacket Women's Basalt S B0B6P9XTTT
Two pockets uploaded from above with extra openings from the sides Sturdy and adjustable hood with characteristic details Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced Expandable side pockets
prodImage
£681.88
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86126 Expedition Long Down Parka W Jacket Women's Basalt M B0B6PC4478
Two pockets uploaded from above with extra openings from the sides Sturdy and adjustable hood with characteristic details Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced Expandable side pockets
prodImage
£683.61
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86126 Expedition Long Down Parka W Jacket Women's Basalt XS B0B6P8NFJN
Two pockets uploaded from above with extra openings from the sides Sturdy and adjustable hood with characteristic details Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced Expandable side pockets
prodImage
£684.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Long Down Parka W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£155.60
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£123.16
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Högvilt Jacket
£485.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Visby 3 in 1 Jacket W
£420.23
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Jacket W
£498.31
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Women
£413.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Canada Goose Hybridge Jacket
£405.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Women
£439.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Anorak No. 8 W
£402.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Women
£395.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket Women
£451.20
Compare Prices
32 offers
The North Face Triple C Parka Women
£374.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Long Down Parka W
prodImage
£487.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£532.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£532.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£537.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel