Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Women
from £413.39to £599.9511 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Weather protection jacket
• Material: Aramid, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F89863-570 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket W Mountain Blue L B073PHHX91
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Women's Mountaineering, Mountaineering and Trekking Jacket Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket W (F89863)
prodImage
£413.39
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89863-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket W Hokkaido Orange L B073PHBGDX
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking jacket. Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket W (F89863)
prodImage
£422.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F89863-570 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket W Mountain Blue M B073PGFZXN
Sportswear Department:Women Colour: mountain blue Country of origin: Sweden
prodImage
£430.83
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89863-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket, Women, Hokkaido Orange, S B073PH73QG
Adjustable hood with room for a helmet Made of ideal quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Ventilation zippers at the sides Model number: F89863-208
prodImage
£434.02
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89863-570 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket W Mountain Blue S B073PHWZ5S
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking jacket. Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket W (F89863)
prodImage
£444.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86631-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket, Women, Hokkaido Orange, S B097Q2DFB9
Light, strong and windproof with PFC-free impregnation Warms even in damp conditions
prodImage
£586.36
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86631-570 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket, Women, Mountain Blue, XS B097PYHFC7
Light, strong and windproof with PFC-free impregnation Warms even in damp conditions
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86631-570 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket, Women, Mountain Blue, XL B097PXVDXZ
Light, strong and windproof with PFC-free impregnation Warms even in damp conditions Padded with G-Loft Supreme
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86631-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket, Women, Hokkaido Orange, XL B097PZTTGZ
Light, strong and windproof with PFC-free impregnation Warms even in damp conditions
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86631-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket, Women, Hokkaido Orange, XS B097PY4SK6
Light, strong and windproof with PFC-free impregnation Warms even in damp conditions Padded with G-Loft Supreme
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86631-570 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket, Women, Mountain Blue, M B097PYW8JY
Light, strong and windproof with PFC-free impregnation Warms even in damp conditions Padded with G-Loft Supreme
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Aramid, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£123.16
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Visby 3 in 1 Jacket W
£420.23
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Women
£439.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Anorak No. 8 W
£403.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket Women
£451.20
Compare Prices
32 offers
The North Face Triple C Parka Women
£374.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Luhkka
£332.54
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket W
£364.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Women
£353.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Women
£395.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket W
£343.20
Compare Prices
42 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Women
prodImage
£413.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£422.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£430.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£434.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel