Fiamma Carry-Bike VW Caddy

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW Caddy
from £408.57to £425.953 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Bike rack for VW Caddy from model year 2016
• Mounted on the tailgate with special brackets
• Holds up to 4 bicycles
• Material: aluminum
• Dimensions: width 128 cm, height 130 cm, depth 55 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW Caddy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Carry Bike VW Caddy Volkswagen Van Conversion Cycle Bicycle Rack 02094-24A
Fiamma Carry Bike VW Caddy Volkswagen Van Conversion Cycle Bicycle Rack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£408.57
Shipping: Free
Carry Bike Fiamma VW Caddy Volkswagen Van Conversion Cycle Bicycle Rack 02094-24A
Carry Bike Fiamma VW Caddy Volkswagen Van Conversion Cycle Bicycle Rack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£408.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW Caddy (02096-24-)
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW Caddy (02096-24-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£425.95
£440.90
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Product Details
Bike rack for VW Caddy from model year 2016
Mounted on the tailgate with special brackets
Holds up to 4 bicycles
Material: aluminum
Dimensions: width 128 cm, height 130 cm, depth 55 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW Caddy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Fiamma Caravanstore 410Compare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 TopCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Elite G2 Short
£416.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 D
£359.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Menabo Alcor 3
£381.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Canyon XT
£379.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Caravan Superb XT
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Elite G2 Standard
£378.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9584
£349.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfalia BC 60
£450.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule SUP Taxi XT
£323.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Westfalia BC 80 Classic
£496.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel