Fiamma Carry-Bike Renault Trafic

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Carry-Bike Renault Trafic
from £408.99to £459.953 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Bike Rack
• Carrier Type: Bicycle rear carrier
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 2
• Dimensions: W128 Centimetre x H151 mm x D56 mm
• Weight: 7.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Carry-Bike Renault Trafic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Carry Bike for Vivaro/Trafic/Talento D (02096 74 ) Bike Carrier for Vans 0209674
Fiamma Carry Bike for Vivaro/Trafic/Talento D (02096 74 ) Bike Carrier for Vans, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£408.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Carry-Bike Vivaro/Trafic/Talento D (02096-74-) 0209674
Fiamma Carry-Bike Vivaro/Trafic/Talento D (02096-74-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£430.95
£447.90
Shipping: £16.95
with shipping: £16.95
More offers
Fiamma Motorhome Carry-Bike Vivaro/Trafic/Talento D Bike Rack - 02096-74- 0209674
Fiamma Motorhome Carry-Bike Vivaro/Trafic/Talento D Bike Rack - 02096-74-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£459.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W128 Centimetre x H151 mm x D56 mm
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle rear carrier
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Max. Number of Bicycles:2
Weight
Weight:7.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Carry-Bike Renault Trafic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Fiamma Caravanstore 410Compare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 TopCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Elite G2 Short
£416.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Caravan Superb XT
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfalia BC 60
£450.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Menabo Alcor 3
£383.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Canyon XT
£379.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atera Strada Sport M3
£504.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 D
£359.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9584
£349.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule SUP Taxi XT
£323.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Westfalia BC 80 Classic
£496.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel