Festool HW S12 D63/32/R25 (491107)

Manufacturer: Festool
from £163.262 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Festool Roundover Router Bit HW S12 D63/32/R25
• Thick 12 mm shank diameter
• Low-vibration routing of large radii possible
• Available at the Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Festool HW S12 D63/32/R25 (491107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Fresa para redondear HW S12 D63/32/R25 B004MND148
The ball bearing attachment via a screw allows quick and efficient changing 491107 HW S12 D63/32/R25 Los dos filos de metal duro proporcio una larga durabilidad Technical features: s 12 mm; D 63.00 mm; NL 32.00 mm; GL 82.00 mm; R 25.00 mm; contents: 1 piece Box contents: Festool rounding cutter HW S12 D63/32/R25 491107, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£163.26
Shipping: Free
Festool Fresa para redondear HW S12 D63/32/R25 6000015818
The ball bearing attachment via a screw allows quick and efficient changing 491107 HW S12 D63/32/R25 Los dos filos de metal duro proporcio una larga durabilidad Technical features: s 12 mm; D 63.00 mm; NL 32.00 mm; GL 82.00 mm; R 25.00 mm; contents: 1 piece Box contents: Festool rounding cutter HW S12 D63/32/R25 491107, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£163.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festool Roundover Router Bit HW S12 D63/32/R25
Thick 12 mm shank diameter
Low-vibration routing of large radii possible
Available at the Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin

Price History

1M
Festool HW S12 D63/32/R25 (491107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool FS 1400/2-LR 32 (496939)
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 193794-5
£151.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT1922
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-20
£180.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£181.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT2977
£153.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade B-33598
£145.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)
£141.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann OFT102
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWMT73802-1
£139.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£163.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel