Festina Timeless (F20285)

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Timeless (F20285)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Festina F20285/4 Timeless Mens Chronograph Watch NEW
Festina F20285/4 Timeless Mens Chronograph Watch NEW, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Festina F20285/3 Men's Timeless Chronograph Blue Dial Watch
Festina F20285/3 Men's Timeless Chronograph Blue Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20285/3 Mens Chronograph very sporty 43010_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (brushed/polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£116.36
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20285/3 Mens Chronograph very sporty F20285-3-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (brushed/polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£116.94
Shipping: Free
Festina F20285-3 Mens Classic Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e52-58e1-7d10-8203-cf297372d59a
You can't go wrong with this Mens Classic Watch F20285-3 from Festina, each and every Festina watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Mens Classic Watch F20285-3 here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£116.97
£119.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina F20285/8 Men's Timeless Chronograph Green Dial Watch
Festina F20285/8 Men's Timeless Chronograph Green Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20285/3 Mens Chronograph very sporty
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (brushed/polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£127.81
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20285/4 Mens Chronograph very sporty
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (brushed/polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£127.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42 mm
Dimensions:H11 mm
Weight:108 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Timeless (F20285)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.40
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£114.54
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16719
£74.45
Festina F16719Compare 14 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 10 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16820
£109.03
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil FS5151
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR1787
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK8281
£89.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2000-1A9ER
£90.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-547D-1AVUEF
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Arena
£90.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock Blue Devil AW-591-2AER
£87.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-100CF-1A9ER
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-526L-7AVUEF
£88.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-556DB-2AVUEF
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
tonyswatchstore
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£116.36
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£116.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel