Ferplast Max 4

Manufacturer: Ferplast
from £66.45to £110.005 offersManufacturer: Ferplast

Price History

1M
Ferplast Max 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Dog Carrier VOYAGER, Cat Carrier, Pet Carrier, Extendable Handle, Adjustable Straps, Wide Opening, Removable Wheels, Max 15 kg, 46 x 26 x 48H cm, Black B0DVCGT8T4
ELEGANCE AND RESISTANCE Voyager Trolley is the cat carrier and dog carrier made of refined, resistant and easy-to-clean eco-leather, with a modern and versatile design, ideal as a carrier for cats and small dogs. VERSATILITY OF USE It can be used as a trolley, cat backpack or dog backpack, thanks to the adjustable shoulder straps, the top handle and the extendable telescopic handle. VENTILATION AND COMFORT Large mesh side windows and a foldable mesh on top ensure optimal ventilation and a comfortable environment for your pet, even for large cats. CONVENIENCE AND SAFETY: Equipped with 360° pivoting wheels, multi-purpose pockets for snacks and accessories, an internal safety belt to secure the collar or harness, and a rear strap to attach it to a suitcase. DIMENSIONS AND VERSIONS: Dimensions: 46.5 x 26.5 xh 50 cm, max load 15 kg Two versions: in elegant eco-leather, resistant and easy to clean, ideal for those looking for a sophisticated carrier. in scratch-resistant polyester, casual, light and functional.
prodImage
£66.45
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dog Carrier CLIPPER 4, IATA Approved Dog Travel Crate, Medium Dog Carrier max 20 Kg, Pet Carrier for Airline, Car, Train, 71 x 50 x h 51 cm, Steel Door, Secure Closure B0C6CP39FX
IDEAL FOR ALL TRAVELS: sturdy dog carrier ideal for traveling by different means of transport: car, train, ship and plane. Compliant with IATA standards. Made of solid plastic SAFE AND PRACTICAL: the pet carrier has a sturdy plastic-coated steel mesh door with a 2-point safety lock. Lateral snap hooks for quick closure, possibility of blocking them with the screws included. Plastic ties for further fastening of the door COMFORTABLE: the hard-sided travel crate is designed for the maximum comfort of the animal, it ensures excellent internal ventilation thanks to the large slits on the side walls EASY MAINTENANCE: bottom and roof can be separated to facilitate cleaning operations. The dog carrier can be assembled and disassembled quickly without the use of special tools DIMENSIONS: Clipper 4 is a carrier for medium-sized dogs. Overall dimensions: 71 x 50 x h 51 cm. Maximum capacity 20 Kg. Also available in other sizes
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dog Carrier CLIPPER 4, IATA Approved Dog Travel Crate, Medium Dog Carrier max 20 Kg, Pet Carrier for Airline, Car, Train, 71 x 50 x h 51 cm, 73117021
Ferplast Dog Carrier CLIPPER 4, IATA Approved Dog Travel Crate, Medium Dog Carrier max 20 Kg, Pet Carrier for Airline, Car, Train, 71 x 50 x h 51 cm,
prodImage
£89.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast Dog Carrier CLIPPER 5, IATA Approved Dog Travel Crate, Medium Dog Carrier max 30 Kg, Pet Carrier for Airline, Car, Train, 82 x 57 x h 60 cm, Steel Door, Secure Closure B0C6D4V2K2
IDEAL FOR ALL TRAVELS: sturdy dog carrier ideal for traveling by different means of transport: car, train, ship and plane. Compliant with IATA standards. Made of solid plastic SAFE AND PRACTICAL: the pet carrier has a sturdy plastic-coated steel mesh door with a 2-point safety lock. Lateral snap hooks for quick closure, possibility of blocking them with the screws included. Plastic ties for further fastening of the door COMFORTABLE: the hard-sided travel crate is designed for the maximum comfort of the animal, it ensures excellent internal ventilation thanks to the large slits on the side walls EASY MAINTENANCE: bottom and roof can be separated to facilitate cleaning operations. The dog carrier can be assembled and disassembled quickly without the use of special tools DIMENSIONS: Clipper 5 is a carrier for medium to large sized dogs. Overall dimensions: 87 x 57 x h 60 cm. Maximum capacity 30 Kg. Also available in other sizes
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dog Carrier CLIPPER 6, IATA Approved Dog Travel Crate, Large Dog Carrier max 45 Kg, Pet Carrier for Airline, Car, Train, 93 x 65 x h 68 cm, Steel Door, Secure Closure B0C9D7VXD4
IDEAL FOR ALL TRAVELS: sturdy dog carrier ideal for traveling by different means of transport: car, train, ship and plane. Compliant with IATA standards. Made of solid plastic SAFE AND PRACTICAL: the pet carrier has a sturdy plastic-coated steel mesh door with a 2-point safety lock. Lateral snap hooks for quick closure, possibility of blocking them with the screws included. Plastic ties for further fastening of the door COMFORTABLE: the hard-sided travel crate is designed for the maximum comfort of the animal, it ensures excellent internal ventilation thanks to the large slits on the side walls EASY MAINTENANCE: bottom and roof can be separated to facilitate cleaning operations. The dog carrier can be assembled and disassembled quickly without the use of special tools DIMENSIONS: Clipper 6 is a carrier for large dogs. Overall dimensions: 93 x 65 x h 68 cm. Maximum capacity 45 Kg. Also available in other sizes
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Ferplast Max 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
£29.07
Ferplast Swing 11Compare 8 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£101.82
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£47.70
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£109.20
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Airline Bag Wings
£69.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry-Dog
£72.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Home Kennel 93 × 69 × 62 cm
£67.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Home Kennel 78 x 62 x 55 cm
£51.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel