Fenix HM70R

Manufacturer: Fenix
from £101.96to £126.748 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Headlamp
• Maximum brightness: 1600 lumens
• Various light modes, including red light and flashing function
• Rechargeable 21700 Li-ion battery with USB-C port
• Dimensions: 9.45 cm x 5.1 cm x 4.6 cm, weight: 206 grams (including battery)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HM70R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fenix Unisex's HM70R Rechargeable 21700 Powered Headlamp, Neutral White and Red LEDs
【Ultimate Durability】Precision machined from aluminium, the HM70R is built to withstand the toughest conditions, making it ideal for caving, rugged outdoor use, and harsh work environments. 【Powerful Illumination】With a main beam boasting 1600 lumens and a reach of up to 186 metres, powered by a Luminus SST40 white light LED and an XP-G2 HE neutral white LED, the HM70R provides balanced spot and wide-area spill light. 【Long-lasting Performance】Powered by a large-capacity Fenix ARB-L18 5000 mAh rechargeable battery, the HM70R offers impressive runtimes, with up to 100 continuous hours on low mode and quick charging in just 4 hours via USB-C. 【Premium Features】Benefit from features like mode memory, battery level indicators, and a 180-degree tilt mechanism for optimal beam alignment, all wrapped in a rugged, waterproof (IP68) design with reflective strips for added visibility. 【Effortless Operation】The HM70R features a large glove friendly thumb-sized switch for easy and fast operation, allowing you to quickly adjust between lighting modes with convenience and precision.
prodImage
£101.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
fenix Unisex's HM70R Rechargeable 21700 Powered Headlamp, Neutral White and Red LEDs B09FX248CM
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
fenix Unisex's HM70R Rechargeable 21700 Powered Headlamp, Neutral White and Red LEDs
prodImage
£103.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix HM70R Rechargeable Headlamp Rugged Caving Tough Headtorch (1600 Lumens) HM70R.11111
Fenix HM70R Rechargeable Headlamp Rugged Caving Tough Headtorch (1600 Lumens), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Powerful Rechargeable Headtorch Fenix HM70R 1600 Lumens UK STOCK
Powerful Rechargeable Headtorch Fenix HM70R 1600 Lumens UK STOCK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM70R Multi Beam 1600 Lumen Rechargeable Headlamp
HM70R is an ultra-rugged, all in one aluminium head lamp recommended for caving, tough work situations and rugged outdoor use. The light is powered...
prodImage
£126.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenix HM70R Rechargeable Headtorch Max 1600 Lumens
Fenix HM70R Rechargeable Headtorch Max 1600 Lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM70R Headlamp 1600 Lumens Head Torch UK Warranty
Fenix HM70R Headlamp 1600 Lumens Head Torch UK Warranty, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp
Maximum brightness: 1600 lumens
Various light modes, including red light and flashing function
Rechargeable 21700 Li-ion battery with USB-C port
Dimensions: 9.45 cm x 5.1 cm x 4.6 cm, weight: 206 grams (including battery)

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HM70R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£131.18
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore MH25
£102.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H15R Core
£99.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fenix HM65R 1400 lm
£93.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore P23i
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£98.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ansmann HS20R Pro (1600-0223)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix PD36R
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P6R Signature
£108.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fenix CL30R
£93.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitecore HC35
£91.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£101.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£103.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
arcoprofessionalsafetyservices
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel