Fender Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ Pack

Price History
• Electric bass with amplifier
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Indian Laurel
• Frets: 20
• Bridge : Standard
• Pickups: Jazz Bass Single Coil + P-Bass Single Coil
• Hardware/Mechanics: Chrome
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Squier Affinity Series Precision Bass PJ Pack Black Maple Neck 0372981406
Fender Squier Affinity Series Precision Bass PJ Pack Black Maple Neck, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Affinity Precision Bass Pack, Includes Amp, Gig Bag, Cable, Strap and Free Virtual Lessons, Perfect for Beginners, 3-Colour Sunburst
EVERYTHING YOU NEED: This bundle has everything you need to start rocking straight out of the box, including a 3-month subscription to Fender Play, comfortable and durable strap, padded gig bag and a 10-foot instrument cable. FENDER RUMBLE 15 AMP: Perfect for practice sessions and jamming, the Fender Rumble 15 bass amp delivers 15 watts of pure Fender bass tone. It features an 8" Fender Special Design speaker, three-band EQ, auxiliary input for media device connectivity and a headphone jack for silent practice. PJ PICKUP CONFIGURATION: The split single-coil Precision Bass neck pickup in this model is accompanied by a Jazz Bass single-coil pickup in the bridge position, offering a wide range of sonic variety. Includes: free 3-month subscription to Fender Play, Rumble 15 bass amplifier, padded gig bag, 10' instrument cable and instrument strap Delivering 15 watts of pure Fender bass tone, the Rumble 15 amplifier features an 8" Fender Special Design speaker, three-band EQ, headphone jack for silent practice and an aux input jack for connecting a media device.
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Squier (by Fender) Affinity Electric Precision Bass Pack in Sunburst. Gig Bag, F 0372980400
Squier (by Fender) Affinity Electric Precision Bass Pack in Sunburst. Gig Bag, F, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Affinity Series Precision Bass PJ Black Electric Bass Guitar Pack 0372981406
Fender Squier Affinity Series Precision Bass PJ Black Electric Bass Guitar Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£406.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Indian Laurel
Frets:20
Bridge :Standard
Pickups:Jazz Bass Single Coil + P-Bass Single Coil
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:864 Millimetre
Saddle Width:41.3 Millimetre
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez SR300E-DOT
£356.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TMB400TA-CBS
£338.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vintage Reissued V4
£307.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jackson JS2 Concert Bass
£330.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TMB35
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SR300EB
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V
£316.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Music Man Sterling RAY4
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H
£307.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR300E-CUB
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel