Fender Rumble 25 V3

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Rumble 25 V3
from £184.59to £203.002 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Bass Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Transistor Combo
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 25 W
• Number of Channels: 1
• Sound Effects: Overdrive
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Speaker Size: 8 "
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Rumble 25 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Rumble 25 v3 Bass Guitar Amplifier 2370206900
Fender Rumble 25 v3 Bass Guitar Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£184.59
Shipping: Free
Fender Rumble 25 1x8 Bass Guitar Amplifier Combo 2370206900
Fender Rumble 25 1x8 Bass Guitar Amplifier Combo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38.8 Centimetre x H38.8 Centimetre x D27.9 Centimetre
Weight:9.54 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Transistor Combo
Max. Output Power per Channel:25 W
Number of Channels:1
Sound Effects:Overdrive
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Size:8 "
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Rumble 25 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Marshall MG30GFX
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton FPL1500
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor PAM-10
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Orange Terror Stamp
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ashdown Studio 8
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 40
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peavey Rage 258
£178.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mustang LT25
£191.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
dbx 286s
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX AC-25
£176.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fender Rumble 25 V3
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£184.59
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel