Fender Pure Vintage '64 Telecaster Pickup Set

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Pure Vintage '64 Telecaster Pickup Set
from £154.952 offersManufacturer: FenderPrice History
• Pickup set for American Vintage '64 Telecaster
• Alnico 5 magnets for warm vintage tone
• Includes neck and bridge pickups
• Finish: Black/Nickel
• Musical Instruments > Guitars & Basses > Accessories
Show all product details
Best Prices
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£173.50
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Pure Vintage '64 Telecaster Pickup Set 0992234000
Fender Pure Vintage '64 Telecaster Pickup Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Fender Pure Vintage '64 Tele/Telecaster Single Coil Pickups Set (Chrome) 0992234000
Fender Pure Vintage '64 Tele/Telecaster Single Coil Pickups Set (Chrome), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£173.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pickup set for American Vintage '64 Telecaster
Alnico 5 magnets for warm vintage tone
Includes neck and bridge pickups
Finish: Black/Nickel
Musical Instruments > Guitars & Basses > Accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Pure Vintage '64 Telecaster Pickup Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender FEJ610
£56.00
Fender FEJ610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.00
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender MGT-4
£67.95
Fender MGT-4Compare 4 Prices
Fender FA610
£44.95
Fender FA610Compare 3 Prices
Fender FBSS-610
£43.50
Fender FBSS-610Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£66.12
Fender FAC610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Super Deluxe Vintage Strap
£50.00
Fender Super Deluxe Vintage StrapCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
£157.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
EMG DG20
£148.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bigsby B-70
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Pickup Texas Special Telecaster
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss WL-20
£175.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peterson StroboStomp HD
£137.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gotoh GB640
£136.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schaller Tremolo Vintage
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel