Fellowes Monitor arm for wall mounting

Price History
• Monitor Arm
• Suitable for monitors from 20 to 42 inches and 5 to 30 kg
• Fully adjustable: rotatable, swiveling, tiltable
• Integrated cable management
• Compatible with VESA standards 75x75, 100x100, 200x200, 100x200
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Monitor arm for wall mounting
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Single Arm Wall Mount 8043501
Fellowes Single Arm Wall Mount is fully independent adjustable monitor arm with innovative gas spring technology allows for effortless monitor adjustment. With intuitive cord management system helps minimise clutter. It will mount to the wall and easily tucks into tight places. The Fellowes Single Arm Wall Mount will hold up to 42” monitor up to 30kgs with a lift range of 28cms. Specifications: +5° / -15° Tilt. +/- 90° Pan. +/- 3° Rotation. VESA 75 x 75. 100 x 100. 200 x 200 and 100 x 200 compliant.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 8043501 flat panel wall mount 106.7 cm (42") Black
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Single Arm Wall Mount for 42-Inch Screen
GAS SPRING TECHNOLOGY: Fully independent adjustable monitor arm with innovative gas spring technology allows for effortless monitor adjustment. CABLE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM: Mounts to wall and easily tucks into tight places with intuitive cord management system helps minimise clutter. STRONG: Holds up to 42” monitor (up to 30kgs) with a lift range of 28cms. SPECIFICATIONS: +5° / -15° Tilt, +/- 90° Pan, +/- 3° Rotation VESA COMPLIANT: 75 x 75, 100 x 100, 200 x 200 and 100 x 200 compliant
prodImage
£75.73
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Single Arm Wall Mount 425741
Fellowes Single Arm Wall Mount is fully independent adjustable monitor arm with innovative gas spring technology allows for effortless monitor adjustment. With intuitive cord management system helps minimise clutter. It will mount to the wall and easily tucks into tight places. The Fellowes Single Arm Wall Mount will hold up to 42 monitor up to 30kgs with a lift range of 28cms. Specifications: +5 / -15 Tilt +/- 90 Pan +/- 3 Rotation. VESA 75 x 75 100 x 100 200 x 200 and 100 x 200 compliant.
prodImage
£80.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monitor Arm
Suitable for monitors from 20 to 42 inches and 5 to 30 kg
Fully adjustable: rotatable, swiveling, tiltable
Integrated cable management
Compatible with VESA standards 75x75, 100x100, 200x200, 100x200

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Monitor arm for wall mounting
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 12 Prices
Fellowes 53075
£36.12
Fellowes 53075Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 6M
£56.99
Fellowes Powershred 6MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Plus drawer box (52120095)
£60.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dymo Letter scale M10
£60.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451010
£63.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Sherpa Style Table 10 (5855)
£62.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5911
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451218
£53.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
£63.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174107)
£58.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Convex Name Badge with Magnet (8123)
£69.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gunnar Intercept
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel