Fellowes 8067001

Price History
• Footrest
• Material: Plastic
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• Non-slip surface
• Massage knobs on the surface
• Dimensions: W45.09 Centimetre x H10.48 Centimetre x D33.66 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.22 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 8067001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Foot Rest Under Desk - Professional Series Ultimate Foot Supp 8067001
A few easy adjustments to your workstation can make a huge difference to your daily routine. Sitting in a chair without proper support can cause poor circulation. back and leg discomfort and overall fatigue which is why the Fellowes Professional Series Ultra adjustable footrest is a necessity for maintaining the correct posture as you sit in your office chair. This Fellowes adjustable foot rest offers you triple position height adjustment (100mm. 135mm and 165mm) and a tilt of up to 30 degrees so you can easily make any changes to suit your own requirements and it ensures you are sitting in a position that is more ergonomically correct and comfortable for you. With no fixed angle. this ergonomic foot stool allows a rocking motion for improved posture. circulation and an overall more comfortable working environment. Relieve tension in your feet with this Fellowes footrest. which features a textured surface that massages the soles of your feet. rejuvenating tired feet. This foot stool is accredited by FIRA International. an independent Ergonomic Accreditor.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Professional Series Ultimate Foot Support 8067001
Fellowes Professional Series Ultimate Foot Support, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Other Office Furniture
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Foot Rest Under Desk - Professional Series Ultimate Foot Support Ergonomic Foot Rest with 3 Height Adjustments & Massage Surface - Foot Rest Stool for Office & Home - Black 205816
A few easy adjustments to your workstation can make a huge difference to your daily routine. Sitting in a chair without proper support can cause poor circulation back and leg discomfort and overall fatigue which is why the Fellowes Professional Series Ultra adjustable footrest is a necessity for maintaining the correct posture as you sit in your office chair. This Fellowes adjustable foot rest offers you triple position height adjustment (100mm 135mm and 165mm) and a tilt of up to 30 degrees so you can easily make any changes to suit your own requirements and it ensures you are sitting in a position that is more ergonomically correct and comfortable for you. With no fixed angle this ergonomic foot stool allows a rocking motion for improved posture circulation and an overall more comfortable working environment. Relieve tension in your feet with this Fellowes footrest which features a textured surface that massages the soles of your feet rejuvenating tired feet. This foot stool is accredited by FIRA International an independent Ergonomic Accreditor.
prodImage
£41.46
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Professional Foot Support Black (8067001)
Fellowes Professional Foot Support Black (8067001), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Other Office Furniture
prodImage
£45.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.97 / Unit
Fellowes Premium Pro Series Footrest 1CAY-BJO0-4VLB
Product Dimensions: Measures 18 x 12 x 4 inches Weight: 3.5 pounds Material: Made of durable plastic Color: Available in black and grey Design: Rectangular shape for easy placement under any desk
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Professional Series Ultimate Foot Support 8067001
- Elevates feet and legs to relieve lower back pressure - Scissor motion height adjustment provides three platform heightsof 100mm, 135mm &...
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Professional Series Ultra Ergonomic Foot Rest for Under Desk with three Height Adjustments and Massage Surface, Black 8067001
Features Sitting in a chair without proper support can cause poor circulation, back and leg discomfort and overall fatigue which is why this...
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Professional Series Ultra Ergonomic Foot Rest for Under Desk with three Height Adjustments and Massage Surface, Black 8067001
Features ...
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Non-slip surface
Massage knobs on the surface
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45.09 Centimetre x H10.48 Centimetre x D33.66 Centimetre
Weight:2.22 kg
Properties
Material:Plastic
Height Adjustable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 8067001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Reviews

Latest
Sturdy and well made.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/10/2025
|
Had this a few weeks and really has made a difference. The desk is quite high so need the seat up a bit and this foot rest is the ideal size.Very sturdy and can be set to either rock or stay static.Def check the size as it is...View More quite large but its perfect for us. Very happyView Less
Foot rest exactly what I wanted
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/09/2025
|
Use it. At work. It is perfect
Not great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/06/2025
|
Regularly falls apart. Not comfortable. Adjustment is fiddly.Very disappointing purchase.
foot rest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/05/2025
|
does what it says - great foot rest
foot rest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/05/2025
|
does what it says - great foot rest
With reviews from

Fellowes 8067001 Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 37 reviews
5
18
4
2
3
5
2
5
1
7

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 6 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Varicolor Tray Set
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MONSTADJD
£29.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MONSTADJDL
£32.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes 8023901
£24.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes 8067001
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.46
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£45.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel