Durable Varicolor Tray Set

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Varicolor Tray Set
from £29.84to £52.9011 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Letter tray set
• Material: Plastic
• Content: 5 pieces
• Vertically and staggered stackable
• With grip cutout
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Varicolor Tray Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable VARICOLOR Letter Tray Set 770557
Elegant letter trays with gripping areas in different colours offer easy orientation and optimal handling. VARICOLOR Letter Trays combines elegant design with functional features and is made of high quality plastic. The letter tray system is perfectly geared towards the dynamic requirements of the modern office/workplace and can hold documention up to C4. folio and letter sizes. The trays can be stacked vertically or staggered to assist access.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
DURABLE OFFICE PRODUCTS BNIB DURABLE VARICOLOUR A4 5X HOME WORKSHOP SORT OFFICE PAPER LETTER TRAY SET 770557
BNIB DURABLE VARICOLOUR A4 5X HOME WORKSHOP SORT OFFICE PAPER LETTER TRAY SET, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£29.99
£35.34
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
Durable VARICOLOR® Letter Tray A4 - Set of 5 Stackable Colour Coded Letter Trays - Perfect for Storing Documents and Paper Work 304410_SFP
DESKTOP STORAGE - The letter trays are made from high-quality ABS plastic. Each tray has a large, coloured coded front for easy organisation of documents and papers EASY ORGANISATION - Each letter tray has a coloured gripping handle on the end of the tray making it easy to organise documents and important information in seconds SPACE SAVING - Thanks to their sleek and modern design, the tray set can fit on almost any desktop surface helping you save space on your desktop and around your office or home office PREMIUM - The letter tray set is made from premium quality plastics which makes the trays robust and built to last long periods of use STACKABLE - Each letter tray is stackable and can be placed vertically and offset depending on your requirements. Ideal for use on a desk or on office cabinets where space is at a premium
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
Tradehub Letter Tray A4 Stackable Set of 5 Office Desk Organiser Paper Filing Tray Set 304410
Letter Tray A4 Stackable Set of 5 Office Desk Organiser Paper Filing Tray Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Durable VARICOLOR® Letter Tray A4 - Set of 5 Stackable Colour Coded Letter Trays - Perfect for Storing Documents and Paper Work 304410_SFP
DESKTOP STORAGE - The letter trays are made from high-quality ABS plastic. Each tray has a large, coloured coded front for easy organisation of documents and papers EASY ORGANISATION - Each letter tray has a coloured gripping handle on the end of the tray making it easy to organise documents and important information in seconds SPACE SAVING - Thanks to their sleek and modern design, the tray set can fit on almost any desktop surface helping you save space on your desktop and around your office or home office PREMIUM - The letter tray set is made from premium quality plastics which makes the trays robust and built to last long periods of use STACKABLE - Each letter tray is stackable and can be placed vertically and offset depending on your requirements. Ideal for use on a desk or on office cabinets where space is at a premium
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Durable VARICOLOR ECO A4 Grey Stackable Letter Tray Desk Organiser 5 Pack - Size: 34.8 x 28 x 35cm - Wilko 0634285
Stay organised in style with the Durable VARICOLOR ECO A4 Grey Stackable Letter Tray Desk Organiser 5 Pack. Add a splash of colour to your workspace with this set of modular colour-coded letter trays in a vibrant colour scheme. Trays can be added or removed as needed and stacked vertically to maximise space or staggered for easy access. Made with 80% recycled plastic, 100% recyclable and built by ISO 14021, a high standard for eco-friendly products. Paper size: A4, C4, folio and letter size formats. Dimensions: 264 x 336 x 74mm. Quantity: Five trays.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable VARICOLOR ECO Stackable Document Filing Letter Tray PK5 A4 770557
Durable VARICOLOR ECO Stackable Document Filing Letter Tray PK5 A4, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
DLM Direct 5x Letter Tray A4 Stackable Office Desk Organiser Paper Filing Tray Set 304410
5x Letter Tray A4 Stackable Office Desk Organiser Paper Filing Tray Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.48 / Count
Durable VARICOLOR ECO Stackable Letter Tray Files | A4+ Colour Coded 5 Pack 770557
Durable VARICOLOR ECO Stackable Letter Tray Files | A4+ Colour Coded 5 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.60 / Unit
Durable VARICOLOR® Letter Tray A4 - Set of 5 Pack 5, Anthracite, Grey 770557
Durable VARICOLOR® Letter Tray A4 - Set of 5 Pack 5, Anthracite, Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Durable VARICOLOR Letter Tray | Set of 5 Stackable Colour Coded Letter Trays | ‎770557
Durable VARICOLOR Letter Tray | Set of 5 Stackable Colour Coded Letter Trays |, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Content: 5 pieces
Vertically and staggered stackable
With grip cutout
Properties
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Varicolor Tray Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.26
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes 8031101
£29.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes 8023901
£31.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes 8067001
£32.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com MONSTADJD
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com MONSTADJDL
£35.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes 8035001
£36.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Varicolor Tray Set
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
weston-xs-stock
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.35
DLM Direct
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
tradehub
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel