StarTech.com MONSTADJDL

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com MONSTADJDL
from £35.04to £53.295 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Monitor stand with drawer
• For monitors from 13 to 32 inches and up to 10 kg
• Height-adjustable with three different heights up to 168 mm
• Ample storage space between the stacking supports for laptops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MONSTADJDL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Monitor Riser with Drawer - Height Adjustable - Large MONSTADJDL
Free up desk space and work in greater comfort with this adjustable monitor standRaise your monitor to eye level for more comfortable viewing. while saving desktop space. This sturdy height-adjustable monitor stand supports a monitor up to 32” in size and up to 22 lb. (10 kg) in weight. and provides a large storage space underneath the riser. It features stackable columns that sit neatly on your desk or table. leaving enough space to fit virtually any laptop. It even has a drawer to hold office supplies.Adjust your monitor to the desired heightCreate a workstation that works best for your needs. This monitor riser features modular columns. made of stackable components that snap together easily to raise or lower the height of the monitor stand. You can choose between three different height settings. with a maximum height of 6.6" (168 mm). You can also reconfigure the columns at any time to adjust the height of the stand.Maximize desk space and reduce clutterThe monitor stand makes it easy to work free from clutter. The work surface raises your monitor to a comfortable height to create a more ergonomic environment. The large monitor riser. 19.7” x 13” (500 x 330 mm). provides ample storage area underneath. You can also use the work platform to hold a printer. to free up counter space.In the area under the stand. between the columns. there is large storage area with plenty of space to put your laptop and personal items. A convenient drawer gives you an easily accessible place to keep pens and other small office supplies. There is even a front slot that will hold most tablets and phones. so your important devices are close at hand when you need them.Simple setupThe monitor stand is easy to assemble. so you’ll be up and running in no time. The non-skid base on the columns protects your work surface from scratches or scuffs and ensures your monitor rests securely while you work. A built-in cable manager routes cables neatly to keep them out of view.The MONSTADJDL is backed by a StarTech.com 5-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.The StarTech.com Advantage- Height-adjustable monitor stand with large format 19.7” x 13” (500 x 330 mm) sits easily on your desk- Supports a 13” - 32” (330 - 812.8 mm) monitor up to 22 lb. (10 kg)- Stackable columns let you choose between three different heights. with a maximum height of 6.6" (168 mm)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.04
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Adjustable Monitor Riser - Large - Drawer - Monitors up to 32”- Adjustable Height - Desk Monitor Stand (MONSTADJDL) B06XF3C8K6
Free up desk space and work in greater comfort with this adjustable monitor stand Monitor Riser with drawer supports 13" to 32” VESA mount monitors (up to 22 lb /10 kg in weight) including Samsung, LG and Sony Height-adjustable monitor stand with large format (19.7” x 13” / 500 x 330 mm) sits easily on your desk or table and features a contemporary design with stackable columns that let you choose between three different heights with max height of 6.6" (168 mm) Computer Monitor Riser Stand makes a great desktop organizer featuring: large storage area underneath, between the stacking columns, to store virtually any laptop plus a drawer to hold small office supplies, and front slot to hold your tablet or phone Computer monitor riser can also be used as a printer riser to maximize desktop space / adjustable monitor stand /printer stand / monitor stand with drawer / desk monitor stand / adjustable monitor riser / monitor riser stand / monitor stand adjustable
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
StarTech Monitor Riser with Drawer - Height Adjustable - Large MONSTADJDL
StarTech Monitor Riser with Drawer - Height Adjustable - Large MONSTADJDL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Monitor Riser with Drawer - Height Adjustable - Large
Raise your monitor to eye level for more comfortable viewing,while saving desktop space. This sturdy height-adjustable monitorstand supports a...
prodImage
£50.68
Shipping: Free
StarTech Height Adjustable Monitor Riser / Stand with Drawer - MONSTADJDL
Height Adjustable Monitor Riser / Stand with Drawer - MONSTADJDL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£53.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monitor stand with drawer
For monitors from 13 to 32 inches and up to 10 kg
Height-adjustable with three different heights up to 168 mm
Ample storage space between the stacking supports for laptops

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MONSTADJDL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com BOX4CABLE
£74.09
StarTech.com BOX4CABLECompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com BOX4HDECP2
£162.59
StarTech.com BOX4HDECP2Compare 1 Prices
StarTech.com CPUWALLMNT
£39.14
StarTech.com CPUWALLMNTCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MONSTADJD
£35.00
StarTech.com MONSTADJDCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes 8035001
£36.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes 8023901
£31.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes 8067001
£32.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kensington SoleMate Comfort Footrest (56153)
£38.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Varicolor Tray Set
£29.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fellowes 8031101
£29.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes 8031201
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MONSTADJDL
prodImage
£35.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel