StarTech.com MONSTADJD

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com MONSTADJD
from £35.00to £59.0410 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Height-adjustable monitor stand for 13-32 inch monitors up to 10 kg
• Integrated drawer for storing office supplies
• Modular stackable supports for customized height adjustment
• Space-saving and ergonomic for comfortable viewing position
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MONSTADJD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Monitor Riser - Drawer - Height Adjustable MONSTADJD
StarTech.com Monitor Riser - Drawer - Height Adjustable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Monitor Riser - Drawer - Height Adjustable MONSTADJD
Free up desk space and work in greater comfort with this adjustable monitor standRaise your monitor to eye level for more comfortable viewing. while saving desktop space. You can set this sturdy height-adjustable monitor stand on your desk or table. to support a monitor up to 32” in size and up to 22 lb. (10 kg) in weight. It features stackable columns that sit neatly on your desk or table. leaving enough space under your monitor to fit a small laptop. It even has a drawer to hold office supplies.Adjust your monitor to the desired heightCreate a workstation that works best for your needs. This monitor riser features modular columns. made of stackable components that snap together easily to raise or lower the height of the monitor stand. You can reconfigure the columns any time to adjust the height of the stand.Maximize desk space and reduce clutterThe monitor stand makes it easy to work free from clutter. In the area under the stand. between the columns. there is plenty of space to place a small laptop. A convenient drawer gives you a convenient place to keep pens and other small office supplies. There is even a front slot that will hold most tablets and phones. so your important devices are close at hand when you need them.Simple set-upThe monitor stand is easy to assemble. so you’ll be up and running in no time. The non-skid base on the columns protects your work surface from scratches or scuffs. and ensures your monitor rests securely while you work. A built-in cable manager routes cables neatly to keep them out of view.The MONSTADJD is backed by a StarTech.com 5-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.The StarTech.com Advantage- Height-adjustable monitor stand. 17.1” x 13” (435 x 330 mm). sits easily on your desk- Supports a 13” - 32” (330 - 812.8 mm) monitor up to 22 lb. (10 kg)- Stackable columns let you choose between three different heights. with a maximum height of 6.6" (168 mm)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Adjustable Monitor Riser - Drawer - Monitors up to 32”- Adjustable Height - Monitor Stand - Computer Monitor Riser (MONSTADJD) B06XDJPBT7
Free up desk space and work in greater comfort with this adjustable monitor stand Monitor Riser with drawer supports 13" to 32" VESA mount monitors (up to 22 lb /10 kg in weight) including Samsung, LG and Sony Height-adjustable monitor stand (with 17.1" x 13" / 435 x 330 mm format) sits easily on your desk or table and features a contemporary design with stackable columns that let you choose between three different heights with max height of 6.6" (168 mm) Computer Monitor Riser Stand makes a great desktop organizer featuring: storage area underneath, between the stacking columns, to store small laptop plus a drawer to hold small office supplies, and front slot to hold your tablet or phone Computer monitor riser can also be used as a printer riser to maximize desktop space / adjustable monitor stand /printer stand / monitor stand with drawer / desk monitor stand / adjustable monitor riser / monitor riser stand / monitor stand adjustable / monitor stand organizer
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
Startech Adjustable Monitor Riser Drawer Monitors Up To 32" 22Lb/10Kg Adjustable MONSTADJD
Startech Adjustable Monitor Riser Drawer Monitors Up To 32" 22Lb/10Kg Adjustable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Adjustable Monitor Riser - Drawer - Monitors up to 32”- Adjustable Height - Monitor Stand - Computer Monitor Riser (MONSTADJD)
Free up desk space and work in greater comfort with this adjustable monitor stand Monitor Riser with drawer supports 13" to 32" VESA mount monitors (up to 22 lb /10 kg in weight) including Samsung, LG and Sony Height-adjustable monitor stand (with 17.1" x 13" / 435 x 330 mm format) sits easily on your desk or table and features a contemporary design with stackable columns that let you choose between three different heights with max height of 6.6" (168 mm) Computer Monitor Riser Stand makes a great desktop organizer featuring: storage area underneath, between the stacking columns, to store small laptop plus a drawer to hold small office supplies, and front slot to hold your tablet or phone Computer monitor riser can also be used as a printer riser to maximize desktop space / adjustable monitor stand /printer stand / monitor stand with drawer / desk monitor stand / adjustable monitor riser / monitor riser stand / monitor stand adjustable / monitor stand organizer
prodImage
£36.78
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Adjustable Monitor Riser - Drawer - Monitors up to 32?- Adjustable Height - Monitor Stand - Computer Monitor Riser (MONSTADJD)
Features Freeupdeskspaceandworkingreatercomfortwiththisadjustablemonitorstand...
prodImage
£59.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com MONSTADJD monitor mount / stand 81.3 cm 32" Black Desk
StarTech.com MONSTADJD monitor mount / stand 81.3 cm 32" Black Desk, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
StarTech Monitor Riser Stand with Drawer Up to 32" Monitors Height Adjustable MONSTADJD
StarTech Monitor Riser Stand with Drawer Up to 32" Monitors Height Adjustable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£42.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.87 / Unit
StarTech Monitor Riser - Drawer - Height Adjustable MONSTADJD
StarTech Monitor Riser - Drawer - Height Adjustable MONSTADJD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com MONSTADJD Monitor Riser - Drawer Height Adjustable
StarTech.com MONSTADJD Monitor Riser - Drawer Height Adjustable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Height-adjustable monitor stand for 13-32 inch monitors up to 10 kg
Integrated drawer for storing office supplies
Modular stackable supports for customized height adjustment
Space-saving and ergonomic for comfortable viewing position

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MONSTADJD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com BOX4CABLE
£74.09
StarTech.com BOX4CABLECompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com BOX4HDECP2
£162.59
StarTech.com BOX4HDECP2Compare 1 Prices
StarTech.com MONSTADJDL
£35.04
StarTech.com MONSTADJDLCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com CPUWALLMNT
£39.14
StarTech.com CPUWALLMNTCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes 8035001
£36.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes 8067001
£32.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fellowes 8031201
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington SoleMate Comfort Footrest (56153)
£38.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes 8023901
£31.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Varicolor Tray Set
£29.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fellowes 8031101
£29.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MONSTADJD
perryd79
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel