Felco 921 Pruning Shears Double Sheath Leather

Price History
• Genuine leather holster
• Design with side-by-side double pockets
• Holds 2 garden tools
• Easy belt attachment
• Dimensions: 253x164 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Felco 921 Pruning Shears Double Sheath Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FELCO 921 Leather Holster Double Tool Pouch Secateurs Belt Clip Brown FELCO921
FELCO 921 Leather Holster Double Tool Pouch Secateurs Belt Clip Brown, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
Felco 921 double side by side leather holster with Loop and clip for secateurs
- Official Felco product - Lightweight High Quality Leather - dual pocket construction - Riveted for extra strength - Attaches to belt (via belt...
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Genuine leather holster
Design with side-by-side double pockets
Holds 2 garden tools
Easy belt attachment
Dimensions: 253x164 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Felco 921 Pruning Shears Double Sheath Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Felco

Felco Garden pruner
£61.18
Felco Garden prunerCompare 1 Prices
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)Compare 5 Prices
Felco 11
£23.00
Felco 11Compare 5 Prices
Felco 9
£62.49
Felco 9Compare 1 Prices
Felco 7
£82.00
Felco 7Compare 1 Prices
Felco 13
£86.49
Felco 13Compare 1 Prices
Felco 31
£54.99
Felco 31Compare 1 Prices
Felco 611 Saw
£51.55
Felco 611 SawCompare 2 Prices
Felco 640 Garden Saw
£66.57
Felco 640 Garden SawCompare 1 Prices
Felco 620
£37.15
Felco 620Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8
source: Amazon Marketplace
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8
£41.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW75
£40.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid lawn edger
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802
£40.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 911 double holster
£40.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£41.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
source: eBay
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)
£33.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Hedge trimmer EasyCut (12301-20)
£39.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
buysbestuk
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel