Fein Circular saw blade (63502301000)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein Circular saw blade (63502301000)
from £111.23to £206.593 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Saw Blade R: 355 mm
• Bore Diameter R: 25.4 mm
• Suitable for Structural Steel
• Fits Fein Miter and Crosscut Saw MKAS 355
• Number of Teeth: 66
• Blade Thickness: 2.2 mm
• Original Fein Accessory
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Circular saw blade (63502301000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein 63502301000 Mild Steel Cutting Blade 355mm x 25.4mm x 66T
Fein 63502301000 Mild Steel Cutting Blade 355mm x 25.4mm x 66T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£111.23
Shipping: Free
FEIN Mild Steel Saw Blade for Metal Cutting Saw MKAS 355 Diameter 355 mm 66 Teeth Thickness 2.2 mm PD-4014586450803
Saw blade for mild steel The right saw blade for precise cuts and to prevent heat and sparking Fast and precise cold cutting even of solid material Compatibility - Suitable for FEIN metal cutting saw MKAS 355 Quality - FEIN offers a wide range of high-quality power tools: 100% precision, 100% safety.
prodImage
£151.99
£160.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Fein 63502301000 Saw Blade for Construction Steel 1pc Robust Design
Fein 63502301000 Saw Blade for Construction Steel 1pc Robust Design, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£206.59
£214.58
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Saw Blade R: 355 mm
Bore Diameter R: 25.4 mm
Suitable for Structural Steel
Fits Fein Miter and Crosscut Saw MKAS 355
Number of Teeth: 66
Blade Thickness: 2.2 mm
Original Fein Accessory

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Circular saw blade (63502301000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita GM00002073
£112.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HW 254x2.4x30 W60 (575976)
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX12
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130-ST (499973)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool WT-PS 420 (496134)
£135.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool C-D 125 PREMIUM (769158)
£108.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3008888L
£108.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE7033-XJ
£119.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Festool Diamond circular saw blade (205769)
£104.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel