Fanatec CSL DD QR2 (8 Nm)

Manufacturer: Fanatec
Fanatec CSL DD QR2 (8 Nm)
from £412.99to £414.062 offersManufacturer: Fanatec
• Direct drive base with 8 Nm torque
• High compatibility with PC, Xbox One, and Xbox Series
• Boost Kit 180 for maximum motor power
• Intuitive and advanced configuration options
• Fanless cooling for quiet operation
• High-resolution Hall sensor for precise feedback
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fanatec CSL DD QR2 (8 Nm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fanatec CSL DD [8 Nm] QR2
Fanatec CSL DD [8 Nm] QR2, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£412.99
£419.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Fanatec CSL DD QR2 (8Nm) Wheel Base, 8Nm Torque, FluxBarrier Technology, Hall-Po CSL_DD_QR2L_180_EU
Fanatec CSL DD QR2 (8Nm) Wheel Base, 8Nm Torque, FluxBarrier Technology, Hall-Po, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£414.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Direct drive base with 8 Nm torque
High compatibility with PC, Xbox One, and Xbox Series
Boost Kit 180 for maximum motor power
Intuitive and advanced configuration options
Fanless cooling for quiet operation
High-resolution Hall sensor for precise feedback

Price History

1M 3M
Fanatec CSL DD QR2 (8 Nm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fanatec

Fanatec ClubSport DD (12 Nm)
£571.38
Fanatec ClubSport DD (12 Nm)Compare 1 Prices
Fanatec Clubsport Handbrake V2
£191.64
Fanatec Clubsport Handbrake V2Compare 1 Prices
Fanatec ClubSport Pedals V3
£307.99
Fanatec ClubSport Pedals V3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster T598
£399.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster T-GT II Servo Base
£335.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster T-GT II
£454.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T598 Servo Base
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster T598-X
£434.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Servo Base
£330.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster Hypercar Wheel Add-On
£328.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster Ferrari 250 GTO Vintage Add-On
£325.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fanatec CSL DD QR2 (8 Nm)
simdemon
prodImage
£412.99
Shipping: £6.99
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£414.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel